18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1 TIMOTHY TAPPLY 2125 1/77 M MCAS MIRAMAR RU 16:12 5:13
2 PHIL HELMUTH 2560 2/77 M 16:26 5:18
3 DAVID ROMERO 2483 3/77 M 16:32 5:20
4 CHRIS JAGGERS 2703 1/112 M 16:42 5:23
5 SCOTT HIGGINS 2365 1/45 M 16:46 5:24
6 CIRO PLUMA 2553 1/115 M 16:47 5:25
7 THOMAS BEYER 3272 1/116 M 17:03 5:30
8 CARLOS RIVERA 3177 2/115 M 17:23 5:36
9 JOE BRICEŅO 3094 4/77 M 17:35 5:40
10 NOLAN WILLIAMS 1112 1/57 M SHERIFF 17:47 5:44
11 JUSTIN DIPINTO 2371 2/45 M 17:48 5:44
12 SAL GARCIA 2625 1/91 M 17:52 5:45
13 ERICH REHBERG 3027 2/116 M 17:55 5:47
14 JAMES CEKOLA 2555 3/45 M 18:00 5:48
15 JOHN SERRANO 457 2/112 M SDPD 18:02 5:49
16 JOE RAMOS 1527 2/91 M SDPD 18:04 5:49
17 RICHARD FOX 11 3/116 M TEAM 5 18:07 5:50
18 ANTHONY MORASCO 1528 4/45 M SDPD 18:14 5:52
19 LEO MEJIA 2550 4/116 M 18:18 5:54
20 JEFFREY HUNT 2361 5/45 M 18:20 5:54
21 RICARDO ABRIL 2645 3/112 M 18:28 5:57
22 JAKE WOOD 2523 6/45 M 18:34 5:59
23 ANDY THACHER 2315 4/112 M 18:37 6:00
24 TORU SAWAI 2334 5/116 M 18:38 6:00
25 NATHANIEL BARRIOS 1588 2/57 M 18:46 6:03
26 BRANDON STELTZ 2128 7/45 M MCAS MIRAMAR RU 18:46 6:03
27 NICHOLAS BRUST 972 3/57 M SHERIFF 18:48 6:04
28 TODD MAY 2554 3/115 M 19:05 6:09
29 ZACHARY SHEELY 2619 8/45 M 19:12 6:11
30 RICHARD RASMUSSEN 2466 5/77 M 19:13 6:11
31 JOEY HINTON 2647 6/116 M 19:13 6:12
32 JENNIFER DECKERT 2634 1/140 F 19:21 6:14
33 JOHN PEPAS 2491 4/115 M 19:22 6:14
34 CASEY GINI 134 7/116 M TEAM 5 19:25 6:15
35 GREG HEWITT 129 3/91 M TEAM 4 19:28 6:17
36 JOSIAH WEATHERSPOON 2522 9/45 M 19:35 6:19
37 EDGAR TAQUEDA 1459 4/57 M 19:38 6:19
38 JAYNE KLEIN 2159 1/128 F RRS 19:40 6:20
39 AARON RHOADES 502 5/115 M San Diego Proba 19:42 6:21
40 MITCHELL KUNDEL 2451 6/77 M 19:48 6:23
41 LOUISE ZIMMERER 1396 5/112 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 19:51 6:24
42 BRIAN ROHOWITS 2738 6/112 M 19:57 6:26
43 ALEX BRUST 971 10/45 M SHERIFF 20:03 6:28
44 LAMINE SECKA 3163 6/115 M 20:07 6:29
45 MICHAEL ANDERSON 2506 4/91 M 20:08 6:29
46 CHRISTINA DUBE 2332 1/146 F 20:09 6:29
47 CHARLIE GADD 2663 7/115 M 20:09 6:30
48 JAMES ZIRPOLO 2033 7/112 M TEAM 17 20:16 6:32
49 MICHAEL COTNER 2676 1/46 M 20:17 6:32
50 CHELSEA NICKLEN 2729 1/57 F 20:20 6:33

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
51 MICHAEL STACY 1507 8/115 M TEAM 10 20:22 6:34
52 MARK BENNETT 254 8/116 M TEAM 2 20:25 6:35
53 MARIO HERNANDEZ 3093 5/91 M 20:26 6:35
54 TODD KELLER 2121 8/112 M ICE PACK 20:27 6:35
55 JOSE LUIS CASTILLO 2508 9/116 M 20:27 6:36
56 JAMEY JACQUEMOUD 2556 7/77 M 20:28 6:36
57 DAN DELEON 501 10/116 M San Diego Proba 20:28 6:36
58 GONZALO MENDEZ 342 9/115 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 20:29 6:36
59 JAMES BAKER 2514 2/46 M 20:33 6:37
60 JIM KOERBER 447 6/91 M DISTRICT ATTORN 20:36 6:38
61 JENNIFER WILLIAMS 3042 2/146 F 20:38 6:39
62 BRIAN WILLIAMS 2602 7/91 M 20:43 6:41
63 JENNIFER STIEG 3176 1/68 F 20:44 6:41
64 JOANNA SUNG 3125 3/146 F 20:45 6:41
65 EVAN REISER 2429 5/57 M 20:46 6:42
66 LEONARD MIRANDA 1456 9/112 M 20:48 6:42
67 BRUCE GEDDES 3240 1/16 M 20:49 6:42
68 LAURA KUNAK 2124 2/68 F MCAS MIRAMAR RU 20:51 6:43
69 RICK JONES 2129 11/116 M MCAS MIRAMAR RU 20:52 6:43
70 ROB ELLISON 2751 8/77 M 20:55 6:44
71 STEVE DYER 638 10/115 M TEAM 5 20:56 6:45
72 LISA ANDERSON 3028 2/128 F 21:03 6:47
73 MARK PODZON 2465 9/77 M 21:05 6:47
74 JOHN ALEGRE 2518 11/115 M 21:05 6:48
75 KELLBACH KEVIN 504 12/115 M San Diego Proba 21:07 6:48
76 E.J. DAYRIT 994 10/112 M SHERIFF 21:08 6:49
77 TRAVIS GILLESPIE 2723 11/45 M 21:09 6:49
78 LEE GRIFFEY 2569 13/115 M 21:11 6:50
79 CHUCK TAYLOR 3306 12/116 M CORAL ENERGY 21:12 6:50
80 MIKE KING 2714 11/112 M 21:13 6:50
81 ROY ADAMS 2296 3/46 M 21:13 6:50
82 KELLY CUSTER 1211 1/133 F TEAM 8 21:14 6:50
83 CHRISTOPHER WORTON 683 12/112 M TEAM 17 21:16 6:51
84 NICHOLAUS WRIGHT 2322 6/57 M MT HELIX ACADEM 21:19 6:52
85 JAY FARRINGTON 1237 13/116 M TEAM 8 21:20 6:52
86 ROBERT KOCUR 1071 8/91 M SHERIFF 21:21 6:53
87 MIKE SMITH 1115 7/57 M SHERIFF 21:25 6:54
88 ERIN SOUTHAM-RASMUS 2029 2/140 F 21:25 6:54
89 WALT VASQUEZ 401 13/112 M TEAM 7 21:25 6:54
90 MURRAY JOHNSON 3213 12/45 M 21:26 6:54
91 TOD BASSETT 488 14/116 M TEAM 10 21:27 6:55
92 PHUOC NGUYEN 2162 15/116 M RRS 21:27 6:55
93 JAMES CORBETT 2419 13/45 M 21:28 6:55
94 MATT NOVAK 250 14/115 M TEAM 2 21:30 6:56
95 BILL PEQUEGNAT 2094 14/112 M 21:37 6:58
96 ROGER SCARLETT 1435 9/91 M 21:44 7:00
97 BRIANNA BASZAK 2667 2/57 F 21:44 7:00
98 JORGE ZUNIGA 1424 15/115 M BORDER PATROL 21:49 7:02
99 SHAYAN ALAM 2256 14/45 M 21:50 7:02
100 CINDA BROWN 2543 4/146 F 21:54 7:03

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
101 BEN SMITH 1118 15/45 M SHERIFF 21:57 7:04
102 ALEXANDER PERANTEAU 3013 1/110 M 21:57 7:04
103 MERIAH EARLE 3043 5/146 F 21:58 7:05
104 FRANK TOSATTO 530 15/112 M HARBOR POLICE 22:02 7:06
105 MELISSA VASEL 3285 6/146 F 22:03 7:06
106 JOHN HARBERTH 1238 16/116 M TEAM 8 22:05 7:07
107 JAIME VARGAS 2064 10/77 M 22:05 7:07
108 CHRIS BRUNO 2280 16/45 M COAST GUARD 22:06 7:07
109 JASON MAUZY 343 3/140 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 22:07 7:07
110 GORDON GOVIER 3412 16/112 M OCEANSIDE P.D. 22:08 7:08
111 MIKE STASKO 2422 10/91 M 22:08 7:08
112 JERRY MILLS 857 11/91 M SHERIFF 22:12 7:09
113 JOHN TATE 1251 17/112 M TEAM 8 22:12 7:09
114 GERARD BUCKMELTER 2406 12/91 M 22:15 7:10
115 SARA BRANA 1434 2/133 F 22:16 7:10
116 CHRISTOPHER THOMAS 340 4/46 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 22:20 7:12
117 OSCAR BETANCOURT 2662 11/77 M 22:21 7:12
118 RYAN BIORNSTAD 2547 17/45 M 22:28 7:14
119 BRIAN ADAMS 123 18/45 M TEAM 4 22:28 7:14
120 GREGORY GISI 2063 18/112 M 22:29 7:15
121 SHAWNA BERKE 500 4/140 F San Diego Proba 22:31 7:15
122 ANDY CANDELARIO 2086 19/112 M 22:31 7:15
123 KEVIN HUFFMAN 2510 13/91 M 22:34 7:16
124 RICHARD MUSCIO 2285 14/91 M 22:35 7:17
125 RIC WARNER 3078 17/116 M 22:36 7:17
126 ARIEL RICHARDS 3250 3/68 F 22:36 7:17
127 MARK NUNES 2299 18/116 M 22:39 7:18
128 SCOTT ROSS 2250 16/115 M 22:39 7:18
129 RON WEST 1077 20/112 M SHERIFF 22:41 7:19
130 HALLIE CRAWFORD 2126 4/68 F MCAS MIRAMAR RU 22:44 7:19
131 ETHAN MEYER 2492 12/77 M 22:47 7:20
132 ERIC LANDMAN 636 8/57 M TEAM 5 22:47 7:20
133 KRISTIN GREENE 2736 5/140 F 22:47 7:21
134 CURTIS HABERBOSCH 2684 21/112 M 22:48 7:21
135 PAUL KAPSCH 3156 13/77 M 22:48 7:21
136 TRACY PERANTEAU 3012 3/133 F 22:51 7:22
137 MARLON MCBRIDE 1315 17/115 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 22:53 7:22
138 BRIDGETTE SOUZA 1004 1/89 F SHERIFF 23:00 7:25
139 KYLIE FACINELLI 2428 2/89 F 23:00 7:25
140 JAMES MAGILL 2017 22/112 M 23:02 7:25
141 LUCY EAGLESON 3140 5/68 F 23:02 7:25
142 CHELSEA STRAUTMAN 2347 6/68 F 23:03 7:26
143 TRAVIS WILLIAMS 2732 14/77 M 23:04 7:26
144 MAGDALENA HATANAKA 2358 3/128 F 23:06 7:26
145 PEDRO PASILLAS 644 15/91 M TEAM 5 23:06 7:27
146 BOB WOLF 3287 1/40 M 23:09 7:27
147 EDGAR PEREZ 2499 18/115 M 23:09 7:27
148 GREG SEWELL 518 19/116 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 23:09 7:28
149 ANAYELI CASTILLO 2507 3/57 F 23:10 7:28
150 TIM CHANTUER 981 20/116 M SHERIFF 23:11 7:28

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
151 KELSEY WATTERS 3150 7/68 F 23:14 7:29
152 MANUEL VILLARREAL 2584 21/116 M 23:16 7:30
153 HERB KAUFER 280 23/112 M TEAM 2 23:18 7:30
154 LINDSAY MORAGE 529 8/68 F HARBOR POLICE 23:18 7:30
155 JONATHAN GEORGE 557 15/77 M HARBOR POLICE 23:19 7:31
156 PAUL DYRESEN 1306 2/40 M TEAM 17 23:21 7:31
157 JIM BOLWERK 717 24/112 M SHERIFF 23:25 7:33
158 DAVID PATTERSON 2628 22/116 M 23:26 7:33
159 JULIO ALMANZA 2761 19/115 M 23:28 7:34
160 THOMAS WRIGHT 2321 16/91 M MT HELIX ACADEM 23:29 7:34
161 DAVID BURKE 2531 20/115 M 23:34 7:36
162 PETER GOBER 3294 17/91 M 23:39 7:37
163 DONALD DOLEZAL 132 25/112 M TEAM 5 23:39 7:37
164 DAWN WOLFE 1529 4/128 F 23:39 7:37
165 MICHELLE MILLES 2570 5/128 F 23:39 7:37
166 RICHARD GLENN 2363 26/112 M 23:40 7:37
167 GLENN URIE 1343 5/46 M TEAM 11 23:40 7:38
168 ISAAC TAFOYA 2699 16/77 M 23:41 7:38
169 MICHELLE WILSON 2375 1/83 F 23:41 7:38
170 JOE SEMAK 2494 27/112 M 23:42 7:38
171 DANA KINNEE 354 7/146 F CCA 23:42 7:38
172 NANCY BOESSOW 2480 6/128 F 23:43 7:39
173 DAVID HUNTLEY 3205 6/46 M 23:43 7:39
174 DEREK NISLEIT 633 9/57 M TEAM 5 23:44 7:39
175 SARAH MONTROSS 2687 8/146 F 23:46 7:39
176 ED LOFDAHL 2084 7/46 M 23:46 7:40
177 DEREK WINKER 628 21/115 M TEAM 5 23:47 7:40
178 JEFF NORTON 2366 23/116 M 23:48 7:40
179 JONATHAN OMAN 2801 17/77 M 23:50 7:41
180 VANESSA GUZMAN 349 9/146 F CCA 23:50 7:41
181 SHANE ANDREWS 2567 22/115 M 23:50 7:41
182 KATARINA PSCHERA 109 10/146 F TEAM 1 23:51 7:41
183 ERIN HAWKES 2470 9/68 F 23:52 7:41
184 ROBERT PETTENGILL 1314 23/115 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 23:53 7:42
185 SEAN HENNESSY 3243 18/91 M 23:55 7:42
186 NIGEL ATKINSON 2245 28/112 M 23:56 7:43
187 SARAH CELESTE-ANISM 1426 11/146 F CCA 23:57 7:43
188 FRANK REBELIN 2583 24/116 M 23:58 7:43
189 LAUREN RAMOS 1523 10/68 F TEAM 10 23:58 7:43
190 NATALIE RATNAVIRA 1538 4/57 F 23:59 7:44
191 CHRIS GOODROW 2298 25/116 M 23:59 7:44
192 CHRIS LEMONS 2636 18/77 M 24:03 7:45
193 JOE DILLON 3208 10/57 M 24:03 7:45
194 RICHARD FREEDMAN 659 26/116 M TEAM 14 24:04 7:45
195 TODD ROCKWELL 2054 29/112 M 24:04 7:45
196 MEG HALASKA 2431 6/140 F 24:05 7:45
197 DREW WEST 2666 7/128 F 24:06 7:46
198 STEVE HOLDEN 671 30/112 M TEAM 14 24:06 7:46
199 JORGE LEON 950 19/45 M SHERIFF 24:11 7:47
200 LM SHAH 2590 12/146 F 24:12 7:48

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
201 DAVID GRAPILON 434 24/115 M DISTRICT ATTORN 24:12 7:48
202 RONALD CARTER 2760 19/77 M 24:13 7:48
203 JOHNNA KUNAK 2068 11/68 F 24:14 7:48
204 FERNANDO AMBRIZ 2294 31/112 M 24:18 7:50
205 STEPHEN LANTZ 3196 25/115 M 24:20 7:50
206 HENRY CALUMPIT JR 2707 26/115 M 24:22 7:51
207 AMON HUFFMAN 2258 20/77 M OMNI HOTEL 24:23 7:51
208 MERIDITH GEE 2259 13/146 F OMNI HOTEL 24:23 7:51
209 LUBA ZOZULAXOVA 2261 14/146 F OMNI HOTEL 24:24 7:52
210 MATT REILLY 1448 32/112 M 24:25 7:52
211 JAMES WILHELM 3325 11/57 M MT HELIX ACADEM 24:25 7:52
212 STEPHEN MERRITT 3087 27/115 M 24:26 7:52
213 TIM JULIAR 3201 33/112 M 24:27 7:53
214 AARON KEMP 3268 20/45 M 24:28 7:53
215 TIFFANY VANDYKE 2580 12/68 F 24:29 7:53
216 ATHAN PIXLER 2689 12/57 M 24:30 7:54
217 PHIL BRUST 970 19/91 M SHERIFF 24:30 7:54
218 MARK PALMER 341 20/91 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 24:32 7:54
219 MAX PAAT 2520 21/77 M 24:34 7:55
220 CHRISTOPHER GIBBS 360 22/77 M CCA 24:36 7:56
221 RYAN CASTRO 1563 13/57 M SHERIFF 24:37 7:56
222 DAVID GARREN 221 28/115 M TEAM 6 24:37 7:56
223 ED LACANGAN 411 27/116 M TEAM 7 24:38 7:56
224 CECELIA DOTZLER 2546 13/68 F 24:39 7:56
225 JOY BAYNES 2545 15/146 F 24:39 7:56
226 BARRIE ADSETT 2697 8/46 M 24:41 7:57
227 JOHN BROWN 3210 2/16 M 24:43 7:58
228 SCOTT TISDALE 2081 21/91 M 24:44 7:58
229 MELISSA BERKAY 3326 5/57 F MT HELIX ACADEM 24:44 7:58
230 ROBERT RUDE 672 28/116 M TEAM 14 24:44 7:58
231 DOMINICK FERNANDEZ 2612 23/77 M 24:45 7:58
232 AMY KILAM 2618 14/68 F 24:47 7:59
233 MARY DOHERTY 2073 4/133 F 24:47 7:59
234 DORA RUDE 673 8/128 F TEAM 14 24:48 7:59
235 KIMBERLY COLLIER 629 5/133 F TEAM 5 24:48 7:59
236 SHANE MOREY 2305 24/77 M 24:48 7:59
237 MIKE MOREY 2335 3/40 M 24:49 8:00
238 KELLEY MAGILL 2016 6/133 F 24:49 8:00
239 LORI BACH 261 9/128 F TEAM 2 24:50 8:00
240 KEVIN MOSSER 1562 14/57 M SHERIFF 24:50 8:00
241 JORDAN MUNAR 276 2/110 M TEAM 2 24:51 8:00
242 LISA TESTA 1425 16/146 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 24:52 8:01
243 CATHERINE HOLL 3069 2/83 F 24:54 8:01
244 TAYLOR RORK 2484 17/146 F 24:57 8:02
245 MATT LANG 2650 25/77 M 24:58 8:03
246 ALEX MITROVICH 139 15/57 M TEAM 5 24:59 8:03
247 BRUCE WALLNER 2485 22/91 M 24:59 8:03
248 MICHAEL BATES 2201 4/40 M 25:05 8:05
249 JAMES WOODS 2449 26/77 M 25:05 8:05
250 ERIC GUNN 2450 29/116 M 25:07 8:06

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
251 PETER FLORES 519 27/77 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 25:08 8:06
252 EDWARD MURPHY 272 34/112 M TEAM 2 25:08 8:06
253 RYAN NISLEIT 634 3/110 M TEAM 5 25:09 8:06
254 DAVID NISLEIT 641 30/116 M TEAM 5 25:09 8:06
255 ROBIN ROSE 1202 7/133 F TEAM 8 25:12 8:07
256 LEAH STICKA 2512 15/68 F 25:13 8:07
257 NATHAN DAVILA 2534 4/110 M 25:13 8:07
258 CARLOS PUENTES 2062 28/77 M 25:14 8:08
259 CARLETON SHIROMA 2326 23/91 M 25:14 8:08
260 MICHAEL LULLO 2713 35/112 M 25:16 8:08
261 MARK KRUZEL 1541 36/112 M 25:17 8:09
262 PAMELA WUSTHOFC 2804 1/69 F 25:17 8:09
263 CHRISTOPHER CLEMENT 318 5/110 M TEAM 2 25:17 8:09
264 PAM BRUST 969 8/133 F SHERIFF 25:18 8:09
265 SHANE BOGGS 2535 29/77 M 25:19 8:09
266 DANIELLE GEORGE 2544 10/128 F 25:21 8:10
267 ELYSIA RAMIREZ 2620 3/89 F 25:22 8:10
268 ARCELIA CAMMALL 2096 9/133 F 25:22 8:10
269 ANDY GALE 2209 30/77 M GEO GROUP 25:23 8:11
270 ERIC ELLERSIECK 1405 24/91 M SHERIFF 25:26 8:12
271 ANDRA BROWN 1500 10/133 F TEAM 4 25:26 8:12
272 SCOTT RAY 2592 37/112 M 25:27 8:12
273 CHRISTY SHERMAN 2479 16/68 F 25:27 8:12
274 ROBERT BALDWIN 1486 29/115 M 25:28 8:12
275 ROBERT BALDWIN 3174 30/115 M 25:28 8:12
276 ABBY DICKERSON 1490 7/140 F 25:29 8:12
277 CORA KING 2609 11/133 F 25:29 8:13
278 ERIC PAAVOLA 3079 9/46 M 25:29 8:13
279 ELI RODRIGUEZ 626 31/115 M TEAM 5 25:30 8:13
280 TRACY NUZZO 3141 12/133 F 25:31 8:13
281 RUBI GUIDO 3092 3/83 F 25:32 8:14
282 BRIAN SUZUKI 635 32/115 M TEAM 5 25:33 8:14
283 MARTIN KLEIN 2591 3/16 M 25:33 8:14
284 MICHELE TU NTISI 1464 11/128 F 25:35 8:15
285 EDGAR TAQUEDA 1439 25/91 M 25:36 8:15
286 GARY WARREN 1193 26/91 M TEAM 8 25:36 8:15
287 JULIE MOEWS 3170 8/140 F 25:36 8:15
288 DEBRA LIMON 2487 4/83 F 25:37 8:15
289 J NICOLET 2359 10/46 M 25:37 8:15
290 KIRSTEN VROOM 3158 18/146 F 25:39 8:16
291 AMY ANZELON 3173 19/146 F 25:39 8:16
292 BRAD FARR 968 31/77 M SHERIFF 25:41 8:16
293 MEGAN MUELLER 2468 20/146 F 25:42 8:17
294 SEAN ADAMS 125 16/57 M TEAM 4 25:42 8:17
295 RANDY HAYSLIP 1410 27/91 M SHERIFF 25:43 8:17
296 LAURA TOSATTO 531 13/133 F HARBOR POLICE 25:43 8:17
297 DAVID GALE 2582 38/112 M 25:45 8:18
298 SUSIE MONTGOMERV 1442 12/128 F 25:46 8:18
299 HEATHER LYON 2527 17/68 F 25:47 8:18
300 TODD HUNT 3020 39/112 M 25:48 8:19

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
301 ALAN TEETS 3065 31/116 M 25:48 8:19
302 JAVIER DAVIS 599 40/112 M BORDER PATROL 25:48 8:19
303 PHILIP LONG 3036 21/45 M Jogging Jack-O' 25:49 8:19
304 LAUREN CLEMENT 317 6/57 F TEAM 2 25:51 8:20
305 JASON SEALE 2174 33/115 M 25:55 8:21
306 TAMMY NICOLETTI 307 14/133 F TEAM 2 25:57 8:22
307 CAROLINE LIENING 2399 18/68 F 25:57 8:22
308 MICHAEL STRONG 978 32/116 M SHERIFF 25:58 8:22
309 KANYON IWAMI 2049 6/110 M 25:59 8:22
310 CAROL ADAMS 122 5/83 F TEAM 4 26:00 8:22
311 JESSICA GROOMS 2564 21/146 F 26:00 8:23
312 MERILYN MCGIRR 2586 1/30 F 26:00 8:23
313 KELLY ADAMS 124 19/68 F TEAM 4 26:01 8:23
314 BETH SIMMONS 1127 7/57 F SHERIFF 26:01 8:23
315 JAMES ROSS 2654 33/116 M 26:01 8:23
316 KEVIN SNYDER 2378 22/45 M COAST GUARD 26:01 8:23
317 EDDY MARTINEZ 3035 41/112 M Jogging Jack-O' 26:02 8:23
318 JACOB LANDMAN 632 17/57 M TEAM 5 26:02 8:23
319 TRESHA SOUZA 1003 13/128 F SHERIFF 26:03 8:24
320 BARB RASMUSSEN 2214 2/30 F 26:06 8:24
321 JENNIFER HERMAN 503 14/128 F San Diego Proba 26:09 8:25
322 RICK EMERSON 2293 11/46 M 26:10 8:26
323 TAMIRA BALLARD 1337 22/146 F TEAM 11 26:11 8:26
324 MARY RATZLAFF 3144 15/128 F 26:13 8:27
325 VERONICA LIMON 3248 20/68 F 26:14 8:27
326 CARL KLOSS 2633 5/40 M 26:14 8:27
327 NEIL ASTUDILLO 2622 23/45 M 26:15 8:27
328 MICHELLE SIT 3303 23/146 F CORAL ENERGY 26:16 8:28
329 MORGAN BOWNE 1537 18/57 M 26:17 8:28
330 ASHLEY KRUZEL 1540 4/89 F 26:17 8:28
331 ALEX MANRIQUE 1096 42/112 M SHERIFF 26:19 8:29
332 BILL MILES 1214 34/115 M TEAM 8 26:19 8:29
333 CHARLIE KORYN 2538 7/110 M 26:20 8:29
334 DAN KORYN 2540 43/112 M 26:20 8:29
335 BILL STARR 661 M TEAM 14 26:20 8:29
336 CHRISTINA SETTERGRE 3075 9/140 F 26:21 8:29
337 MICHAEL GUSTAFSON 2155 24/45 M RRS 26:22 8:30
338 JOHN GUSTAFSON 2548 12/46 M 26:24 8:30
339 DANA GOODROW 2297 16/128 F 26:26 8:31
340 JOHN SAVOY 895 28/91 M SHERIFF 26:26 8:31
341 JENNIFER FREEDMAN 660 17/128 F TEAM 14 26:27 8:31
342 BORIS AHUMUDA 2278 25/45 M COAST GUARD 26:27 8:31
343 KOBIE SMITH 2644 35/115 M 26:27 8:31
344 GUY KEMP 2439 13/46 M 26:28 8:31
345 CLAYTON WORTHINGTON 339 44/112 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 26:28 8:32
346 GREGORY PETERSON 2415 8/110 M 26:28 8:32
347 DAVE PETERSON 2417 45/112 M 26:29 8:32
348 JENNIFER SHEN 1359 18/128 F TEAM 11 26:31 8:32
349 FRANK STEIN 2345 29/91 M 26:31 8:33
350 LAURIE RUSSELL 2325 15/133 F 26:31 8:33

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
351 CATHERINE COLLINS 3071 10/140 F 26:33 8:33
352 JOE IRRERA 2384 36/115 M 26:34 8:33
353 TOM WASHINGTON 1370 34/116 M TEAM 11 26:34 8:34
354 JUAN LAZOYA 973 46/112 M SHERIFF 26:34 8:34
355 WONDER WOMAN 2346 19/128 F 26:35 8:34
356 MELISSA MITCHELL 3166 24/146 F 26:35 8:34
357 LYNNE SEABLOOM 2638 16/133 F 26:35 8:34
358 NARTAYA JUMPASORN 2646 25/146 F 26:36 8:34
359 SAMUEL WHEATLEY 2536 9/110 M 26:36 8:34
360 IAN WHEATLEY 2537 47/112 M 26:36 8:34
361 JULIE MILLS 104 17/133 F TEAM 1 26:37 8:34
362 DWIGHT COLLINS 3070 37/115 M 26:38 8:35
363 JIM VAN BAALEN 2764 48/112 M 26:41 8:36
364 JENNIFER TORRES 3102 21/68 F 26:41 8:36
365 MIGUEL TORRES JR 3103 26/45 M 26:44 8:37
366 PIA MIHOS 311 18/133 F TEAM 2 26:44 8:37
367 CINDY OGRADY 856 6/83 F SHERIFF 26:44 8:37
368 DENNIS MORRISON 532 6/40 M HARBOR POLICE 26:44 8:37
369 ED TORRES 789 38/115 M SHERIFF 26:45 8:37
370 JAN LEMONS 2463 11/140 F 26:45 8:37
371 ROBERT OTTO 2066 30/91 M 26:45 8:37
372 DAN DAVIDSON 3236 31/91 M 26:46 8:37
373 IRENE MORTON 3137 7/83 F 26:47 8:38
374 TOSHA LOTT 2424 22/68 F 26:49 8:38
375 EVA LIU 3157 12/140 F 26:49 8:38
376 EDWARD MAHER 2517 1/2 M 26:52 8:39
377 SCHUYLER BOYCE 257 32/91 M TEAM 2 26:54 8:40
378 WILLIE CLAYBORN 1422 35/116 M CCA 26:54 8:40
379 ANGIE CONTRERAS 2710 19/133 F 26:56 8:41
380 BILL BIRCH 9413 36/116 M 26:58 8:41
381 ORVIL BERRIOS 1586 49/112 M 26:58 8:41
382 ROBERT ADAMS 120 33/91 M TEAM 4 26:59 8:42
383 SHARON REDDEN 1342 8/83 F TEAM 11 27:00 8:42
384 HERNAN GONZALEZ 2452 7/40 M 27:01 8:42
385 BENITO DELGADO 3034 39/115 M Jogging Jack-O' 27:04 8:43
386 NATE ROBB 2488 50/112 M MCAS MIRAMAR RU 27:10 8:45
387 DANIEL CERAR 656 51/112 M TEAM 14 27:10 8:45
388 KELLY STRONG 979 13/140 F SHERIFF 27:10 8:45
389 LOUIS SCANLON 391 8/40 M TEAM 13 27:12 8:46
390 SHAWN TAKEUCHI 1485 40/115 M 27:13 8:46
391 DAVID LOPEZ 2542 27/45 M 27:14 8:46
392 OMRI GOREN 1149 41/115 M SHERIFF 27:14 8:46
393 JOSEPH BASKERVILLE 347 34/91 M CCA 27:14 8:46
394 ANTONIO BOONE 597 32/77 M BORDER PATROL 27:14 8:47
395 TAUREY SOUZA 1005 5/89 F SHERIFF 27:15 8:47
396 COLLEEN SPIRI 2388 23/68 F 27:15 8:47
397 KIRK THOMSON 1165 52/112 M SHERIFF 27:16 8:47
398 MARIAN ARAGONES 2526 20/128 F 27:16 8:47
399 ANDRE ACKERMANN 2611 19/57 M 27:18 8:48
400 SCOTT PHILLIPS 2137 42/115 M PHILLIPS 27:19 8:48

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
401 DEREK SAYLER 159 20/57 M TEAM 5 27:20 8:48
402 JANNA STEFFAN 2389 24/68 F 27:21 8:49
403 CATHY KECHTER 2715 20/133 F 27:21 8:49
404 OLLIE OLIVARES 2014 1/8 M 27:21 8:49
405 DAVID DOLAN 477 37/116 M TEAM 9 27:22 8:49
406 DEBBY BURGER 466 2/69 F TEAM 9 27:22 8:49
407 MATTHEW ZDUNICH 238 33/77 M TEAM 2 27:23 8:49
408 KRISTINE NAPORA 427 21/133 F TEAM 7 27:24 8:49
409 NICOLE ZDUNICH 241 26/146 F TEAM 2 27:28 8:51
410 SCOTT NAPORA 413 53/112 M TEAM 7 27:28 8:51
411 CHRIS BATESON 1460 54/112 M 27:29 8:51
412 ROBERT ROSNER 3245 1/8 M 27:30 8:51
413 EDUARDO ADAME 603 22/133 M BORDER PATROL 27:30 8:52
414 TIM SIMMONS JR 1126 10/110 M SHERIFF 27:31 8:52
415 MARK KELLEY 2615 38/116 M 27:34 8:53
416 TOM SMITH 1117 14/46 M SHERIFF 27:35 8:53
417 ANDREW BERTHA 2572 11/110 M 27:35 8:53
418 CHRISTIAN LUCERO 2571 12/110 M 27:35 8:53
419 JESSICA WEINBERG 2459 14/140 F 27:36 8:53
420 RELLIE DIATO 3058 34/77 M 27:38 8:54
421 ALEJANDRO PAZ 2398 55/112 M 27:41 8:55
422 KIMBERLY ELLIOTT 3126 21/128 F 27:45 8:56
423 HAROLD BRYANT 2056 15/46 M 27:45 8:56
424 KLATHLEEN DOWNER 1487 3/30 F 27:49 8:58
425 TRACEE CARROLL 2744 27/146 F 27:49 8:58
426 TONY PORCIONCULA 3099 39/116 M 27:49 8:58
427 ANTONIO CUGINI 2503 35/77 M 27:51 8:58
428 WILHELM KELLERMAN 547 56/112 M HARBOR POLICE 27:51 8:58
429 KERRY TABLER 3249 3/69 F 27:53 8:59
430 TRISTIAN CISNEROS 110 13/110 M TEAM 1 27:55 9:00
431 BRENT CISNEROS 102 36/77 M TEAM 1 27:58 9:01
432 JASON MACARIO 1501 28/45 M TEAM 7 27:58 9:01
433 LELIS GONZALEZ 444 28/146 F DISTRICT ATTORN 27:59 9:01
434 MELVIN CUELLAR 445 43/115 M DISTRICT ATTORN 28:00 9:01
435 BRENT DEVORE 3132 40/116 M 28:01 9:02
436 ASSUNTA LOPEZ 3129 15/140 F 28:01 9:02
437 RIC PERI 3235 16/46 M 28:03 9:02
438 MARTY FINK 786 17/46 M SHERIFF 28:03 9:02
439 LEAH BRAHIN 2246 22/128 F 28:03 9:02
440 TRACEY BARR 1505 16/140 F TEAM 8 28:05 9:03
441 DREW FREEDMAN 1473 37/77 M 28:05 9:03
442 JAMIE FREEDMAN 1474 29/146 F 28:06 9:03
443 MARTIN MARTINE 2742 57/112 M 28:07 9:04
444 DIDIER TOSCANO 3300 44/115 M CORAL ENERGY 28:09 9:04
445 DARBY BOWDEN 2724 30/146 F 28:11 9:05
446 ROBBIE HILL 192 14/110 M TEAM 5 28:11 9:05
447 COLIN PRESCOTT 183 15/110 M TEAM 5 28:13 9:05
448 AMY LIU 2552 17/140 F 28:14 9:06
449 DIANA WHEELER 2300 31/146 F 28:16 9:06
450 SCOTT TEDFORD 1446 45/115 M 28:16 9:06

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
451 SHANNON CLOVER 353 46/115 M CCA 28:16 9:06
452 LARRY LAU 3296 47/115 M CORAL ENERGY 28:17 9:07
453 CATHY WEBB 544 18/140 F HARBOR POLICE 28:17 9:07
454 ANTHONY SALAZAR 1374 35/91 M SHERIFF 28:17 9:07
455 ANDREW VALENCIA 2737 29/45 M 28:19 9:07
456 DAVID ZAPALO 2098 18/46 M 28:19 9:08
457 JACI BROWN 2501 19/140 F 28:20 9:08
458 TODD KNEASS 2683 41/116 M 28:20 9:08
459 KRISTIAN NENOV 2766 25/68 F 28:21 9:08
460 CONOR LOUGHNANE 3046 48/115 M 28:22 9:08
461 TERRI ESTEBAN 2053 23/133 F 28:22 9:08
462 MATT SWANGER 243 16/110 M TEAM 2 28:22 9:08
463 VONDA MCALLISTER 2624 23/128 F 28:23 9:08
464 MICHELLE MEDAK 2762 26/68 F 28:23 9:09
465 TODD FRANK 1025 42/116 M SHERIFF 28:23 9:09
466 SUZANNE PODURGIEL 2495 24/128 F 28:23 9:09
467 CARRIE GROVE 2581 24/133 F 28:24 9:09
468 ROBERT DAUN 253 58/112 M TEAM 2 28:24 9:09
469 CLAIRE COOMBS 2082 9/83 F 28:25 9:09
470 JAMES SABBS 2674 59/112 M 28:25 9:09
471 SARAH TREVINO 3022 8/57 F 28:26 9:09
472 JASON BELL 560 49/115 M BORDER PATROL 28:27 9:10
473 KELLY JESTER 2563 32/146 F 28:27 9:10
474 GLEN REISER 2333 19/46 M 28:27 9:10
475 RONADD OLIVERIO 2505 4/16 M 28:31 9:11
476 ANA BECKER 1002 20/140 F SHERIFF 28:31 9:11
477 ALISA VIALPANDO 2574 25/133 F 28:31 9:11
478 HOLLE BUSH 2610 21/140 F 28:32 9:12
479 RICHARD JUAREZ 1454 21/57 M 28:34 9:12
480 LUIS CARBAJAL 1470 22/57 M 28:34 9:12
481 SANDRA COLTON 3181 33/146 F 28:34 9:12
482 SASHA HANNING 1484 34/146 F 28:35 9:12
483 GALLIGAN 1488 27/68 F 28:37 9:13
484 GARY PENNINGTON 2651 60/112 M 28:38 9:13
485 RAELENE SHEEHY 3185 35/146 F 28:38 9:13
486 CHAD COLTON 3180 38/77 M 28:38 9:14
487 MARY GAIL 2743 26/133 F 28:39 9:14
488 LORI WALSH 2800 27/133 F 28:39 9:14
489 DOUGLAS REINHART 1246 36/91 M TEAM 8 28:39 9:14
490 DAVID FORTIN 878 39/77 M SHERIFF 28:42 9:15
491 DUANE SCHOTT 855 50/115 M SHERIFF 28:42 9:15
492 RALPH GALANGUE 877 51/115 M SHERIFF 28:43 9:15
493 RITCHE VENIEGAS 2717 52/115 M 28:45 9:16
494 DENNIS RUNYEN 714 9/40 M SHERIFF 28:45 9:16
495 JAKE STATON 302 23/57 M TEAM 2 28:45 9:16
496 ERICH STAEBLER 1494 43/116 M 28:46 9:16
497 SUZY IWAMI 2048 25/128 F 28:48 9:17
498 MICHAEL HOSS 1144 20/46 M SHERIFF 28:49 9:17
499 RUTH CHAVEZ 2206 28/68 F GEO GROUP 28:49 9:17
500 JOHN REDROZA 1569 M 28:50 9:17

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
501 LEW SCHOTT 991 44/116 M SHERIFF 28:52 9:18
502 SHAWN BURKHART 2208 40/77 M GEO GROUP 28:52 9:18
503 TIMOTHY MCELHANEY 3135 61/112 M 28:53 9:18
504 SAM DIAZ 564 17/110 M BORDER PATROL 28:53 9:18
505 ALEX JOHNSON 572 24/57 M BORDER PATROL 28:54 9:19
506 KRISTEN WILLIAMS 3111 22/140 F 28:55 9:19
507 JACK ALVES 3110 10/40 M 28:55 9:19
508 SERGIO LIZARRAGA 355 41/77 M CCA 28:57 9:20
509 JOANN NICKEL 1016 1/18 F SHERIFF 28:57 9:20
510 KAZIK LEWAK 1515 45/116 M TEAM 17 28:58 9:20
511 LAURA SCOTT 2730 28/133 F 28:58 9:20
512 NINA ARDERY 3154 29/133 F 28:59 9:20
513 CYNTHIA MICHAUD 2364 23/140 F 28:59 9:20
514 HEIDI BARAJAS 3007 30/133 F 28:59 9:20
515 DONNA MOORE 2055 31/133 F 29:00 9:20
516 BRUCE MCLEES 2177 21/46 M 29:01 9:21
517 TRENTON SAUNDERS 2329 18/110 M 29:03 9:21
518 SUZANNE SAUNDERS 2328 26/128 F 29:03 9:22
519 JAIMEE KORYN 2539 9/57 F 29:04 9:22
520 KRISTA FREITAS 2632 36/146 F 29:07 9:23
521 KRISTIN FREEMAN 3123 27/128 F 29:07 9:23
522 MIKE FORBES 967 53/115 M SHERIFF 29:10 9:24
523 ANGELA BERONDA 1090 28/128 F SHERIFF 29:10 9:24
524 JIMI BADDERS 1326 42/77 M TEAM 11 29:11 9:24
525 JEREMIAH FORD 2698 30/45 M 29:14 9:25
526 KATE LEIDIGER 2079 10/57 F 29:14 9:25
527 BELINDA RADOVICH 1413 37/146 F SHERIFF 29:14 9:25
528 GARY MITROVICH 138 37/91 M TEAM 5 29:14 9:25
529 DEE JONES 2702 31/45 M 29:15 9:25
530 COLLEEN QUENTIN 408 32/133 F TEAM 7 29:15 9:25
531 BRITTNIE BLOOM 2240 11/57 F 29:15 9:25
532 STEPHEN BACHELOR 2376 22/46 M 29:15 9:25
533 ROBERT FORBES 974 54/115 M SHERIFF 29:16 9:26
534 NORI WILLIS-ETCHELL 1091 33/133 F SHERIFF 29:16 9:26
535 HEATHER ROGERS 2233 12/57 F 29:17 9:26
536 STEPHANIE MCNEAL 2659 13/57 F 29:17 9:26
537 LILLIAN LIM 1121 4/69 F SHERIFF 29:18 9:26
538 SORAYA PURDY 3112 29/128 F 29:18 9:26
539 REGINALD TOLEDO 2243 55/115 M 29:21 9:27
540 CAROL KEMP 3267 5/69 F 29:21 9:27
541 BIRGITTA HUFNAGEL 2292 34/133 F 29:21 9:27
542 DANIEL PINNEY 2386 19/110 M 29:22 9:28
543 ANNA FALCO 2387 10/83 F 29:23 9:28
544 NAIA ANGOT 2519 14/57 F 29:25 9:29
545 JANINE HOCHBERG 2805 38/146 F 29:26 9:29
546 LARRY HOLLOWAY 33 23/46 M TEAM 3 29:27 9:29
547 BARBARA SCHULTZE 768 4/30 F SHERIFF 29:29 9:30
548 LISA TADE 2640 39/146 F 29:29 9:30
549 ZACHARY YORK 2731 25/57 M 29:30 9:30
550 PATRICK ODONNELL 1512 62/112 M TEAM 11 29:30 9:30

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
551 WILLIAM KERR 1173 46/116 M SHERIFF 29:30 9:30
552 NICOLAS BERRIOS 1589 26/57 M 29:31 9:30
553 KIM MCMILLAN 309 11/83 F TEAM 2 29:31 9:30
554 JOHN PAISLEY 596 63/112 M BORDER PATROL 29:32 9:31
555 LAN SAYASANE 621 56/115 M TEAM 5 29:33 9:31
556 BRIAN BLOMQUIST 1293 43/77 M TEAM 8 29:36 9:32
557 CAROL LATHAM 2085 6/69 F 29:36 9:32
558 JANET HANPETER 2110 7/69 F 29:38 9:33
559 KEVIN RAY 2037 38/91 M 29:40 9:33
560 MICHELE CRICHLOW 746 30/128 F SHERIFF 29:41 9:34
561 KIRSTEN AMUNDSON 2763 40/146 F 29:42 9:34
562 MORGAN SALISBURY 3307 41/146 F MT HELIX ACADEM 29:42 9:34
563 CANDACE SCOTT 2044 24/140 F 29:42 9:34
564 ERIN GEE 1411 12/83 F SHERIFF 29:43 9:34
565 MONIQUE AVALOS 537 15/57 F HARBOR POLICE 29:43 9:34
566 REBECCA CHAVEZ 559 31/128 F HARBOR POLICE 29:43 9:34
567 JULIE LUKEY 2291 13/83 F 29:44 9:35
568 SHARON KAMPBELL 3151 14/83 F 29:44 9:35
569 RYAN RAMPOLDI 199 20/110 M TEAM 5 29:50 9:36
570 LINDSAY VAZQUEZ 1109 42/146 F SHERIFF 29:52 9:37
571 KATIE-ROSE SKELLY 170 6/89 F TEAM 5 29:52 9:37
572 COLIN HABERBOSCH 167 21/110 M TEAM 5 29:54 9:38
573 AMIE LEE 2092 5/30 F 29:54 9:38
574 DANIEL BOZICH 2448 47/116 M 29:54 9:38
575 ANA GESSEL 155 43/146 F TEAM 5 29:56 9:39
576 BERNARD RUTH 2720 64/112 M 29:57 9:39
577 JOCELYN TOM 3168 44/146 F 30:00 9:40
578 JUSTIN DEMORANVILLE 3169 32/45 M 30:00 9:40
579 LAWRENCE PICKEL 2688 48/116 M 30:01 9:40
580 KAYE COLWELL 2338 8/69 F 30:02 9:40
581 SHARON MARGARAL 2231 16/57 F 30:02 9:41
582 RICHARD MAGARGAL 2230 65/112 M 30:02 9:41
583 NORENE ANDERSEN 2362 32/128 F 30:03 9:41
584 STEPHEN BURKS 2262 24/46 M DEA 30:03 9:41
585 HEIDI MOKER 2107 45/146 F 30:09 9:43
586 LAURA BELTRAN 2367 35/133 F 30:09 9:43
587 JESSICA AUCLAIR 3009 25/140 F 30:09 9:43
588 LYSETTE OCHOA 2621 7/89 F 30:10 9:43
589 MATT MASSA 2524 27/57 M 30:10 9:43
590 ABBY SNYDER 3010 26/140 F 30:11 9:43
591 VANESSIE CHRISTENSE 2608 17/57 F 30:11 9:43
592 SANDY LEWIS 2472 27/140 F 30:11 9:43
593 KATHLEEN NAUGHTON 2172 36/133 F WATER RATS 30:12 9:44
594 OMAR CASTILLO 3136 44/77 M 30:12 9:44
595 KASHA POLLREISZ 3146 28/140 F 30:12 9:44
596 GREG REYNOLDS 1180 25/46 M SHERIFF 30:13 9:44
597 JENNIFER SOBAJIAN 3047 33/128 F 30:14 9:44
598 MANUEL IBARRA 3293 2/8 M 30:14 9:44
599 LISA ANDERSON 3048 34/128 F 30:14 9:44
600 BRIANA FANTUZZI 1416 46/146 F SHERIFF 30:14 9:44

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
601 MARY SMITH 2000 29/68 F 30:14 9:45
602 STEPHEN DOUGLAS 2462 49/116 M 30:15 9:45
603 OSCAR ESCOBEDO 1141 39/91 M SHERIFF 30:15 9:45
604 VALINDA SUTTON 738 15/83 F SHERIFF 30:20 9:46
605 MICHELE KING 3076 35/128 F 30:21 9:47
606 THERESA WHITE 2679 47/146 F 30:22 9:47
607 CARRIE SPOONER 2323 48/146 F 30:25 9:48
608 GEORGE CRYSLER 1415 57/115 M SHERIFF 30:25 9:48
609 ALEX MARKLE 604 58/115 M BORDER PATROL 30:25 9:48
610 EULSO KIM 168 22/110 M TEAM 5 30:26 9:48
611 PAT THISTLE 2726 9/69 F 30:28 9:49
612 HEATHER PETERSON 2416 36/128 F 30:28 9:49
613 TRACI MALLEN 3106 49/146 F 30:28 9:49
614 PATRICK GUIMOND 3184 59/115 M 30:29 9:49
615 STEFANIE LEDFORD 2661 30/68 F 30:29 9:49
616 DUANE PETTITT 1530 50/116 M 30:31 9:50
617 JACKIE BARNARD 372 29/140 F BORDER PATROL 30:31 9:50
618 NICOLE NORTON 3160 30/140 F 30:32 9:50
619 THOMAS ROSALES 2776 40/91 M 30:33 9:50
620 ANGIE JABLECKI 527 31/140 F HARBOR POLICE 30:34 9:51
621 RENEE MORRISON 533 10/69 F HARBOR POLICE 30:35 9:51
622 ANDREA PETERSON 2374 50/146 F 30:36 9:52
623 TRISTAN MATSUDA 2694 23/110 M 30:36 9:52
624 CYNDI MATSUDA 2692 37/128 F 30:37 9:52
625 MONICA TELLEZ 1404 38/128 F SHERIFF 30:38 9:52
626 ELIZABETH MERRITT 3086 51/146 F 30:38 9:52
627 LAURA GOMEZ-CANTY 1595 32/140 F 30:38 9:52
628 HARRY CROMER 3273 2/8 M 30:39 9:52
629 ERIC JOHNSON 2099 45/77 M 30:39 9:52
630 HEATHER ZARSKY 2100 52/146 F 30:41 9:53
631 ERIKA WALLS 2242 18/57 F 30:42 9:53
632 ELISSIA MAES 1567 F 30:42 9:53
633 JOE MAES 1566 M 30:42 9:53
634 MARC RAPP 2464 51/116 M 30:43 9:54
635 ROBERT ADE 776 5/16 M SHERIFF 30:43 9:54
636 KRYSTAL ARNOLD 1568 F 30:43 9:54
637 STEVE HOHMAN 2154 46/77 M RRS 30:43 9:54
638 ANA FERNANDEZ 356 53/146 F CCA 30:44 9:54
639 NICK SUBIS 1492 52/116 M 30:46 9:55
640 DANIEL FLORES 1151 28/57 M SHERIFF 30:46 9:55
641 PAUL REDDEN 1360 11/40 M TEAM 11 30:48 9:55
642 ZACHARY ARNELL 144 24/110 M TEAM 5 30:48 9:55
643 ANDREW LEE 169 25/110 M TEAM 5 30:49 9:56
644 KELLY MOODY 1181 66/112 M SHERIFF 30:49 9:56
645 JACOB ARNELL 145 26/110 M TEAM 5 30:50 9:56
646 PAMELA BARTOLOTTA 3405 54/146 F OCEANSIDE P.D. 30:50 9:56
647 JULIE LARSON 2018 55/146 F 30:50 9:56
648 EILEEN SHABSIN 2725 37/133 F 30:51 9:56
649 SARAH CREIGHTON 1224 38/133 F TEAM 8 30:51 9:56
650 LUCINDA FARLESS 2541 56/146 F 30:52 9:57

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
651 BRADLEY STECH 2390 47/77 M 30:52 9:57
652 SUZY DE LA PENA 252 39/133 F TEAM 2 30:55 9:58
653 TAERANCE OH 251 48/77 M TEAM 2 30:57 9:58
654 VALERIE STANDER 2013 39/128 F 30:58 9:59
655 TERESA STATON 301 40/128 F TEAM 2 31:02 10:00
656 AARON DOYLE 3414 53/116 M OCEANSIDE P.D. 31:02 10:00
657 JOAN MCDERMOTT 3059 40/133 F 31:03 10:00
658 OKSANA HOWELL 3305 33/140 F CORAL ENERGY 31:04 10:00
659 VIKTOR ZAGOROV 1427 54/116 M BORDER PATROL 31:05 10:01
660 NASTASSY ZAGOROV 1428 27/110 M BORDER PATROL 31:06 10:01
661 NATASHA BARTELT 2277 57/146 F COAST GUARD 31:07 10:01
662 ED SILVA 511 12/40 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 31:07 10:01
663 ERIK BARTELT 2276 49/77 M COAST GUARD 31:07 10:02
664 RICH HILL 191 67/112 M TEAM 5 31:08 10:02
665 DENISE BORLAND 2447 58/146 F 31:09 10:02
666 RANDALL BORLAND 2446 50/77 M 31:09 10:02
667 CHRISTINE MEURER 3113 41/133 F 31:10 10:02
668 EDGAR LENTZ 2500 13/40 M 31:10 10:02
669 CHRISTINE DELGADO 3033 34/140 F Jogging Jack-O' 31:11 10:03
670 KARLI WATSON 2435 35/140 F 31:11 10:03
671 REBECCA WATSON 2434 36/140 F 31:14 10:04
672 JANET ESTIVARIZ 2706 37/140 F 31:16 10:04
673 JEANNE BYRD 1691 42/133 F TEAM 1 31:16 10:04
674 BRYAN REDDISH 390 29/57 M TEAM 13 31:17 10:05
675 JOHN KILLIAN 2623 60/115 M 31:17 10:05
676 SARAH FORD 2677 38/140 F 31:18 10:05
677 PATTI HAINLINE 3200 43/133 F 31:18 10:05
678 AMY LANGERUD 3186 44/133 F 31:18 10:05
679 DAVID FANN 600 28/110 M BORDER PATROL 31:19 10:05
680 MARK HUCKVALE 1481 55/116 M 31:20 10:06
681 JOE CRUZ 416 14/40 M TEAM 7 31:20 10:06
682 RON RATAJCZAK 3216 56/116 M 31:21 10:06
683 ROB AHERN 736 41/91 M SHERIFF 31:23 10:06
684 ROGER ATKINS 3040 15/40 M 31:24 10:07
685 MICHAEL KROPP 2423 57/116 M 31:27 10:08
686 PAULA ROBINSON 727 11/69 F SHERIFF 31:30 10:09
687 CECILIA MCELHANEY 3134 41/128 F 31:31 10:09
688 BONNIE TYLER 2076 39/140 F 31:31 10:09
689 TODD TYLER 2077 61/115 M 31:34 10:10
690 SHERRY LENKE 3271 45/133 F 31:34 10:10
691 NICHAEL CARPENTER 2400 58/116 M 31:35 10:10
692 STEPHEN SNYDER 2327 68/112 M 31:36 10:11
693 LIZ CHEN 942 59/146 F SHERIFF 31:36 10:11
694 DIONNA HAMLETT 3281 40/140 F 31:36 10:11
695 DOUGLAS VAN SICKLE 2432 16/40 M 31:37 10:11
696 ANNETTE PEER 1366 16/83 F TEAM 11 31:38 10:12
697 COREY COOPER 114 41/140 F TEAM 1 31:42 10:13
698 JANET HORBANIUK 368 46/133 F SDCCPD 31:43 10:13
699 GABRIELA JAVIER 2478 17/83 F 31:44 10:13
700 DAVID RICHARDSON 2681 42/91 M 31:48 10:15

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
701 PAM ROBINSON 1076 47/133 F SHERIFF 31:49 10:15
702 ELIZABETH SMITH 2420 31/68 F 31:50 10:15
703 SANDY ROBERTS 2753 42/128 F 31:50 10:15
704 DON TRINK 2752 62/115 M 31:51 10:16
705 ERIN GOULD 952 60/146 F SHERIFF 31:51 10:16
706 HELEN BURDETT 2595 61/146 F 31:56 10:17
707 MICHELE VARS 912 62/146 F SHERIFF 31:57 10:18
708 ARLENE VAN GORP 3006 63/146 F 31:57 10:18
709 BURKLEY HOANG 2521 51/77 M 31:58 10:18
710 MIKE NICHOLSON 2150 52/77 M RRS 31:58 10:18
711 DARRYL WILLIS 248 59/116 M TEAM 2 31:59 10:18
712 PAT ASHTON 2411 60/116 M 31:59 10:18
713 JOHN THOMAS 2118 63/115 M ICE PACK 31:59 10:18
714 KATHY FUSELIER 2410 69/112 M 32:00 10:18
715 NOAH HENDREN 1430 29/110 M 32:04 10:20
716 DAVID HENDREN 1429 70/112 M 32:05 10:20
717 ALLAN ARDELL 2682 61/116 M 32:09 10:21
718 KAREN OBRIEN 767 48/133 F SHERIFF 32:10 10:22
719 JOHN KOLB 2588 71/112 M 32:10 10:22
720 PAUL MEYER 2759 6/16 M 32:10 10:22
721 REMMI MOLTEN 2745 12/69 F 32:11 10:22
722 PATRICK OBRIEN 766 72/112 M SHERIFF 32:14 10:23
723 ALISON LIN 3299 64/146 F CORAL ENERGY 32:15 10:23
724 DARCIE GREENHALGH 2575 65/146 F 32:15 10:23
725 SCOTT FAIRCHI 2579 64/115 M 32:15 10:23
726 RAYMOND VINCENT 2511 33/45 M 32:16 10:24
727 MICHAEL SERRANO 3107 62/116 M 32:16 10:24
728 STEPHENIA DAYRIT 1592 43/128 F 32:16 10:24
729 SAMMI ROBERTSON 2241 19/57 F 32:17 10:24
730 TIM FINEHOUT 2213 43/91 M GEO GROUP 32:17 10:24
731 DOMINIC FLORES 1153 30/110 M SHERIFF 32:18 10:24
732 DANIEL FLORES 1150 63/116 M SHERIFF 32:19 10:25
733 DAVID FLORES 1152 31/110 M SHERIFF 32:20 10:25
734 NADOSL RAYTCHINOV 2599 65/115 M 32:22 10:25
735 RENATA MATCHEVA 2260 32/68 F OMNI HOTEL 32:22 10:26
736 CHRISSY SJOBERG 2637 33/68 F 32:22 10:26
737 JOHN VUKOTICH 2559 17/40 M 32:23 10:26
738 JAY MCCARTHY 2675 66/115 M 32:25 10:27
739 LEONARD KLEIN 178 32/110 M TEAM 5 32:25 10:27
740 DAVID JOHNSON 573 30/57 M BORDER PATROL 32:25 10:27
741 WILLIAM DREYER 966 64/116 M SHERIFF 32:26 10:27
742 GLORIA FRANK 1024 44/128 F SHERIFF 32:27 10:27
743 PAUL SOROKIN 2629 53/77 M 32:28 10:27
744 PATTY MURPHY 306 49/133 F TEAM 2 32:29 10:28
745 ALYSSA CABLE 2204 8/89 F 32:32 10:29
746 JUDY CABLE 2203 18/83 F 32:32 10:29
747 JOYCE SIMEROTH 2192 19/83 F 32:34 10:29
748 LUIS SOTO 2396 18/40 M 32:35 10:30
749 CECILIA SOTO 2397 13/69 F 32:37 10:31
750 KERRI HARLIN 2120 42/140 F ICE PACK 32:39 10:31

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
751 COLIN SHIROMA 2330 44/91 M 32:39 10:31
752 MICHAEL KNOBBE 771 67/115 M SHERIFF 32:40 10:31
753 KENNETH ROGERS 2232 45/91 M 32:41 10:32
754 DOUGLAS COLLIER 271 73/112 M TEAM 2 32:43 10:32
755 MARSHA WEINBERG 2460 6/30 F 32:43 10:32
756 ROBERT BEEMAN 3289 19/40 M 32:44 10:33
757 JOHN HUMPHREY 2635 20/40 M 32:44 10:33
758 MIGUEL GARBANZOS 571 31/57 M BORDER PATROL 32:44 10:33
759 ROB TADE 2578 65/116 M 32:45 10:33
760 MARGE LIM 3239 20/83 F 32:47 10:34
761 GEORGE BURGER 470 3/8 M TEAM 9 32:48 10:34
762 JIM FINNERTY 2758 21/40 M 32:48 10:34
763 RACHEL CROSBY 2225 20/57 F 32:49 10:34
764 DAVID TOOKER 3193 68/115 M 32:49 10:34
765 MICHELE AVALOS 538 34/68 F HARBOR POLICE 32:50 10:34
766 TERRY AKENS 3284 7/30 F 32:50 10:35
767 KRIS BOGGIS 2414 14/69 F 32:50 10:35
768 LIAN MCCAIN 2193 21/83 F 32:51 10:35
769 JIM POOLE 107 26/46 M TEAM 1 32:51 10:35
770 JOHN CHAVEZ 558 74/112 M HARBOR POLICE 32:51 10:35
771 KAREN RAY 2036 50/133 F 32:52 10:35
772 WAYNE ANDREASEN 1392 66/116 M TEAM 11 32:52 10:35
773 LAURA ELLIOTT 2653 45/128 F 32:53 10:35
774 BRENT SAYLER 160 33/110 M TEAM 5 32:54 10:36
775 BERNARD HERNANDEZ 946 69/115 M SHERIFF 32:55 10:36
776 TIA THRASHER 947 66/146 F SHERIFF 32:58 10:37
777 TERRIE INGALLS 1478 51/133 F 32:59 10:38
778 MARION BAIRD 1017 F SHERIFF 32:59 10:38
779 REBECCA SMITH 2754 67/146 F 33:01 10:38
780 EIRA DE BROUX 3317 15/69 F MT HELIX ACADEM 33:02 10:38
781 MONICA OLSEN 2382 46/128 F 33:02 10:38
782 CRISTINE GEE 2257 16/69 F OMNI HOTEL 33:04 10:39
783 TOM BABAUTA 2165 70/115 M RRS 33:05 10:39
784 MATT TSUNODA 3119 46/91 M 33:05 10:39
785 MEGAN MCMANUS 499 9/89 F TEAM 1 33:05 10:40
786 JERRY MCMANUS 363 75/112 M TEAM 1 33:06 10:40
787 JEANNINE SANCHEZ 2631 68/146 F 33:06 10:40
788 SHANNON ACHTEL 3122 43/140 F 33:08 10:40
789 DEBBIE SHAW 392 69/146 F SHERIFF 33:09 10:41
790 MARK DRAKE 475 67/116 M TEAM 9 33:09 10:41
791 JESSICA THIBAULT 2161 44/140 F RRS 33:10 10:41
792 MATT KOLBIAZ 2160 68/116 M RRS 33:10 10:41
793 SYLVIA TAMAYO 3269 52/133 F 33:11 10:41
794 MICHELLE TUCHSCHER 3270 47/128 F 33:11 10:41
795 SAM FERRY 2678 22/40 M 33:12 10:42
796 KRISTY DRAKE 480 45/140 F TEAM 9 33:13 10:42
797 MATTHEW SCOTT 3336 54/77 M MARINE CORP. 33:13 10:42
798 CHRISTIAN THOMPSON 3339 34/45 M MARINE CORP. 33:14 10:42
799 ANTHONY BALL 2268 34/110 M DEA 33:14 10:42
800 JASON SCHUMACHER 2271 55/77 M DEA 33:14 10:42

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
801 ERIC BALL 2270 71/115 M DEA 33:20 10:44
802 CHARLES HOWARD 358 69/116 M CCA 33:23 10:45
803 DENISE ALAMO 2617 35/68 F 33:26 10:46
804 ANN VAN SICKLE 2433 8/30 F 33:26 10:46
805 HUNTER STOCK 2705 35/110 M 33:27 10:46
806 CINDI STOCK 2704 22/83 F 33:27 10:47
807 ADAM ARELLANO 3359 35/45 M MARINE CORP. 33:28 10:47
808 ENRIQUE GARCIA 3353 36/45 M MARINE CORP. 33:29 10:47
809 JOHNNY CEBALLOS-RIV 3330 56/77 M MARINE CORP. 33:31 10:48
810 RAY MOLINA 3342 37/45 M MARINE CORP. 33:31 10:48
811 GABRIEL VILLAREAL 3344 38/45 M MARINE CORP. 33:32 10:48
812 JOSEPH ANCIAUX 3346 39/45 M MARINE CORP. 33:32 10:48
813 JOSEPH FRANZESE 3348 40/45 M MARINE CORP. 33:32 10:48
814 JARAMY DODGE 3337 41/45 M MARINE CORP. 33:32 10:48
815 JUAN PARRA 3347 57/77 M MARINE CORP. 33:32 10:48
816 THADEUS MARIANO 3335 42/45 M MARINE CORP. 33:32 10:48
817 KATE BOYLE 2630 46/140 F 33:35 10:49
818 DANN NIELSON 1015 23/40 M SHERIFF 33:39 10:50
819 CATHERINE GARCIA 446 53/133 F DISTRICT ATTORN 33:40 10:51
820 KIMBERLY RILEY 3195 54/133 F 33:41 10:51
821 HILARY COPELAND 2093 55/133 F 33:41 10:51
822 ADAM DUTRA 1340 58/77 M TEAM 11 33:41 10:51
823 GLENN MARLIN 805 47/91 M SHERIFF 33:42 10:51
824 ROB TELL 2149 59/77 M RRS 33:44 10:52
825 LYNDA BACHELORE 2316 17/69 F 33:46 10:53
826 KRISTI ROCHA 2686 47/140 F 33:47 10:53
827 MICHELLE WHITE 1479 48/140 F 33:48 10:53
828 KAREN HYLAND 2286 48/128 F 33:48 10:53
829 LISA HAMEL 2287 56/133 F 33:50 10:54
830 CAROLE CAFFEY 2473 57/133 F 33:50 10:54
831 PATRICIA LOUGH 1361 9/30 F TEAM 11 33:50 10:54
832 ANA ERDELYI 2353 58/133 F 33:52 10:55
833 MICHELLE PEPKA 2352 70/146 F 33:56 10:56
834 KRISTINA ALICEA 3025 59/133 F 33:56 10:56
835 MICHELLE THOMAS 508 49/140 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 33:57 10:56
836 TERRY FICK 509 70/116 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 33:58 10:57
837 ANDREA RIVERA 3037 21/57 F Jogging Jack-O' 33:59 10:57
838 REBECCA MATTIS 2023 23/83 F 34:02 10:58
839 CHERE OTTO 2065 24/83 F 34:04 10:58
840 RYAN KEENEY 2427 36/110 M 34:04 10:58
841 BRAD MATHEUS 3246 37/110 M 34:05 10:59
842 MONA MATHEUS 3247 60/133 F 34:05 10:59
843 CINDY KENNEDY 2341 18/69 F 34:06 10:59
844 JODI HENDRIX 2050 49/128 F 34:07 10:59
845 DAN PENA 892 71/116 M SHERIFF 34:08 11:00
846 JEAN VUKOTICH 2558 19/69 F 34:08 11:00
847 TIFFANY HIPPENSTEEL 2490 50/140 F RRS 34:09 11:00
848 MOLLY VONGPRAMAI 622 71/146 F TEAM 5 34:11 11:01
849 ROBERT CARRERO 2489 60/77 M RRS 34:12 11:01
850 DAN SAYASANE 631 72/115 M TEAM 5 34:14 11:02

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
851 FRANK SLEEPER 152 72/116 M TEAM 5 34:14 11:02
852 STACEY DRINAN 1482 50/128 F 34:21 11:04
853 JENNIFER GMITRO 2597 72/146 F 34:21 11:04
854 TODD SCHMIDT 2337 73/115 M 34:22 11:04
855 ERIN SCHMIDT 2336 73/146 F 34:23 11:05
856 KIM SOLARIO 640 51/128 F TEAM 5 34:24 11:05
857 SANDY CHANTUER 982 61/133 F SHERIFF 34:24 11:05
858 SUE FARON 983 62/133 F SHERIFF 34:25 11:05
859 ALLISON KUHL 197 74/146 F TEAM 5 34:25 11:05
860 AMANDA BARVINCHAK 205 10/89 F TEAM 5 34:25 11:05
861 ERIK MORTON 2412 32/57 M 34:26 11:05
862 SHUHRI YASUNISHI 172 38/110 M TEAM 5 34:26 11:06
863 MICHAEL MORTON 3138 48/91 M 34:26 11:06
864 KAY THOMPSON 2746 52/128 F 34:28 11:06
865 SEAN PRESCOTT 182 39/110 M TEAM 5 34:29 11:06
866 HANNAH SCHNELL 2695 11/89 F 34:29 11:07
867 KAREN JOHNSON 512 53/128 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 34:30 11:07
868 SAMANTHA DOST 1451 75/146 F 34:30 11:07
869 DANIELLE SLEEPER 151 12/89 F TEAM 5 34:32 11:07
870 DONNA BUSCH 580 54/128 F BORDER PATROL 34:33 11:08
871 SARAH BOOKBINDER 171 13/89 F TEAM 5 34:33 11:08
872 LAUREL ZARCILLA 202 14/89 F TEAM 5 34:34 11:08
873 ROMAN GONZALEZ 565 40/110 M BORDER PATROL 34:36 11:09
874 LISA REEVES 3194 55/128 F 34:36 11:09
875 LISA FORDE 3052 56/128 F 34:36 11:09
876 PEGGY COSLETT 3053 51/140 F 34:37 11:09
877 CELESTE MADRUGA 294 52/140 F TEAM 2 34:38 11:09
878 YVETTE VILLALPANDO 2477 57/128 F 34:38 11:09
879 MIGUEL VILLALPANDO 2476 41/110 M 34:38 11:09
880 TODD NAEGELE 292 74/115 M TEAM 2 34:39 11:10
881 PEGGY KEIGHER 2493 20/69 F 34:40 11:10
882 GENESIS LUCERO 2577 15/89 F 34:40 11:10
883 JENNIFER SHERWOOD 3295 53/140 F CORAL ENERGY 34:41 11:10
884 CASEY LASHO 2474 42/110 M 34:41 11:10
885 PHIL GROOMS 2565 49/91 M 34:42 11:11
886 KARA KUTINA 2114 16/89 F 34:43 11:11
887 KEVIN KUTINA 2111 76/112 M 34:49 11:13
888 KIMBERLY KUTINA 2113 22/57 F 34:50 11:13
889 MICKEY DE BROUX 3318 24/40 M MT HELIX ACADEM 34:51 11:13
890 BLAKE BARNARD 373 73/116 M BORDER PATROL 34:53 11:14
891 FRAN SAPIENZA 2747 63/133 F 34:58 11:16
892 VALERIE GOODPASTER 2377 2/18 F 34:59 11:16
893 CHRISTOPHER BARNA 2170 33/57 M WATER RATS 35:00 11:16
894 MARCI VALENCIANO 2741 54/140 F 35:02 11:17
895 JOHN MINTO 643 50/91 M TEAM 5 35:03 11:17
896 CHESTER MCGUIRE 2481 74/116 M 35:03 11:17
897 SARA VALDEZ 2716 58/128 F 35:03 11:18
898 DAVID BITONTI 1100 75/116 M SHERIFF 35:05 11:18
899 ALMA PHILLIPS 2136 55/140 F PHILLIPS 35:06 11:18
900 SHEILA GERRITY 1130 17/89 F SHERIFF 35:06 11:18

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
901 STAN GERRITY 1131 27/46 M SHERIFF 35:06 11:19
902 DAVID LANDMAN 645 77/112 M TEAM 5 35:07 11:19
903 JOHN CHURCHILL 452 51/91 M DISTRICT ATTORN 35:10 11:20
904 JOHN RADOVICH 1412 75/115 M SHERIFF 35:13 11:21
905 TINA BRAVO-PAISLEY 595 25/83 F BORDER PATROL 35:13 11:21
906 GAIL MCDONALD 2244 21/69 F 35:13 11:21
907 JULIE SCHMIDT 3206 64/133 F 35:14 11:21
908 STEVEN SAYLER 158 28/46 M TEAM 5 35:25 11:24
909 VICTOR BATTRICK 305 43/110 M TEAM 2 35:30 11:26
910 RAYMOND BATTRICK 270 78/112 M TEAM 2 35:30 11:26
911 ART AYALA 894 76/116 M SHERIFF 35:31 11:26
912 LIZ THOMPSON 2549 26/83 F 35:33 11:27
913 CHERRY LASHO 2475 56/140 F 35:33 11:27
914 CINDY CYMAN 2031 76/146 F 35:34 11:27
915 STACEY DELELLIS 1692 77/146 F TEAM 2 35:35 11:28
916 SHAWNA ADAMS 3217 78/146 F 35:36 11:28
917 JULIE DENMAN 3218 79/146 F 35:37 11:28
918 THERESA THOMAS 2156 3/18 F RRS 35:37 11:28
919 CARY DOMINGUEZ 2179 59/128 F 35:38 11:29
920 TALMAGE KUHL 2727 76/115 M 35:38 11:29
921 JEFF SMITH 154 77/116 M TEAM 5 35:39 11:29
922 LINN DUNTON 2216 27/83 F 35:39 11:29
923 DONNA CORBY 2215 28/83 F 35:40 11:29
924 LES FEDEROFF 3143 52/91 M 35:43 11:30
925 MARIA BATESON 1440 65/133 F 35:48 11:32
926 KEITH JACKSON 1585 M 35:48 11:32
927 PHILIP LUCEKO 2576 79/112 M 35:52 11:33
928 KIRSTIN LOREK 940 80/146 F SHERIFF 35:53 11:34
929 SUSAN CARLSON 3105 29/83 F 35:57 11:35
930 BETH ROMERIL 2497 66/133 F 35:57 11:35
931 GABRIELA KELLEY 2614 60/128 F 35:58 11:35
932 STEPHANIE SCOTT 2532 57/140 F 35:58 11:35
933 TRACEY WORDEN 2184 61/128 F 35:58 11:35
934 DAVID WORDEN 369 7/16 M SDCCPD 36:00 11:36
935 MARISA MCLAUGHLIN 2603 36/68 F 36:01 11:36
936 STEVEN WATANABE 2344 53/91 M 36:03 11:37
937 KIM BARROWS 3060 37/68 F 36:04 11:37
938 MICHAEL MCCORD 2525 34/57 M 36:05 11:37
939 SARETH DY 443 58/140 F DISTRICT ATTORN 36:05 11:37
940 JIM WUHRMAN 441 80/112 M DISTRICT ATTORN 36:07 11:38
941 KRISTEN MOODY 1182 23/57 F SHERIFF 36:09 11:39
942 MARIO CUGINI 2504 54/91 M 36:09 11:39
943 CRAIG HATHAWAY 1018 81/112 M SHERIFF 36:09 11:39
944 DELILAH MOSLEY-MEYE 489 30/83 F TEAM 12 36:12 11:39
945 ANN LOUISE ONTON 2383 4/18 F 36:12 11:40
946 KRISTIN MERKLING 1443 59/140 F 36:12 11:40
947 ANTHONY COOPER 113 35/57 M TEAM 1 36:13 11:40
948 JAKOB CRUZ 817 44/110 M SHERIFF 36:16 11:41
949 MARISA MARVIN 2226 24/57 F 36:18 11:41
950 ALYSSA FERNANDEZ 1134 60/140 F SHERIFF 36:18 11:41

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
951 KEITH FERNANDEZ 1135 77/115 M SHERIFF 36:21 11:43
952 CHRISTINE YEOMAN 3031 38/68 F 36:23 11:43
953 PAM LAUSSON 456 67/133 F TEAM 9 36:24 11:44
954 RICK DAVIDSON 174 55/91 M TEAM 5 36:26 11:44
955 ERIC DAVIDSON 173 45/110 M TEAM 5 36:29 11:45
956 AARON BRANTHOOVER 2551 61/77 M 36:30 11:46
957 TRACY CODY 2122 61/140 F ICE PACK 36:33 11:46
958 JIM RICHARDSON 3171 29/46 M 36:34 11:47
959 JUDY DAVIDSON 3237 68/133 F 36:35 11:47
960 MELISSA BRANDENBURG 3316 81/146 F MT HELIX ACADEM 36:38 11:48
961 REBECCA LEISTER 3081 39/68 F Corky's Pest Co 36:40 11:49
962 STACY BLOMQUIST 1290 82/146 F TEAM 8 36:40 11:49
963 LORI LETHCOE 3108 83/146 F 36:41 11:49
964 ART LUM 3109 78/116 M 36:42 11:49
965 DIANE PIDARON 1455 62/140 F 36:51 11:52
966 CASSIE RICHARDSON 3172 22/69 F 36:53 11:53
967 ESTEBAN JOHNSON 574 36/57 M BORDER PATROL 36:53 11:53
968 MARISSA BAVENCOFF 801 18/89 F SHERIFF 36:55 11:53
969 ERNESTO MICHEL 2461 25/40 M 36:56 11:54
970 TOMAS STONEHOUSE 576 37/57 M BORDER PATROL 36:59 11:55
971 DEBORAH FLORES 1513 31/83 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 37:04 11:56
972 DEANNA ANDREWS 3188 62/128 F 37:04 11:56
973 PAM DAHLIN 3244 69/133 F 37:05 11:57
974 MARK HOLMES 3232 79/116 M 37:05 11:57
975 FRANK WELLS 1693 62/77 M TEAM 2 37:07 11:57
976 PATRICK MADIGAN 3261 38/57 M 37:14 12:00
977 OSMAR RODRIGUEZ 3253 39/57 M 37:15 12:00
978 KELSEY BAVENCOFF 800 19/89 F SHERIFF 37:15 12:00
979 CHRISTINA BAVENCOFF 802 63/140 F SHERIFF 37:16 12:00
980 DAVID BAVENCOFF 803 78/115 M SHERIFF 37:16 12:00
981 JOHN CRAIN 3256 40/57 M 37:19 12:01
982 CORY BRUNO 3264 41/57 M 37:20 12:01
983 LOU HENIK 2045 3/8 M 37:20 12:02
984 TRAVIS FREDERICK 3258 42/57 M 37:20 12:02
985 FARIS JALEEL 203 46/110 M TEAM 5 37:21 12:02
986 SAM SWARINGEN 3064 56/91 M 37:24 12:03
987 SHANNON KERMATH 2343 64/140 F 37:24 12:03
988 SAMANTHA WILKERSON 2342 84/146 F 37:26 12:03
989 ALEX MATSUDA 2693 47/110 M 37:26 12:03
990 CLIFF MATSUDA 2691 57/91 M 37:26 12:03
991 LAVONNE JOHNSON 3286 10/30 F 37:26 12:04
992 LYNDA GOODHUE 1108 32/83 F SHERIFF 37:27 12:04
993 RONNEE BROWN 3266 25/57 F 37:29 12:05
994 NICOLE IRWIN 3265 26/57 F 37:30 12:05
995 AMANDA CARPENTER 989 27/57 F SHERIFF 37:30 12:05
996 GREG CARPENTER 988 82/112 M SHERIFF 37:31 12:05
997 DIANNE BELTRAN 3121 65/140 F 37:34 12:06
998 PAULA ANN TREVINO 3021 63/128 F 37:34 12:06
999 DONNA JOHANSEN 1438 85/146 F 37:39 12:08
1000 ANTHONY GRAYTOK 1619 M 37:41 12:08

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1001 MICHAEL BRITTON 1618 M 37:41 12:08
1002 LACIE AMISANO 2513 86/146 F 37:41 12:08
1003 ANNA RIVERA 3142 87/146 F 37:42 12:08
1004 LAURA MURPHY 2348 88/146 F 37:42 12:09
1005 JOSHUA MINYARD 3212 79/115 M 37:44 12:09
1006 SARAH NEWBY 2721 40/68 F 37:46 12:10
1007 RICH FLOYD 2722 80/115 M 37:47 12:10
1008 NANCY MCLEES 2178 23/69 F 37:49 12:11
1009 AMY LEE 941 89/146 F SHERIFF 37:50 12:11
1010 ABRAHAM MACIAS 1452 43/57 M 37:52 12:12
1011 SHARON AVILA 1000 64/128 F SHERIFF 37:53 12:12
1012 VANEESE COOK 3152 65/128 F 37:54 12:12
1013 KATIE NATWICK 2528 20/89 F 37:54 12:12
1014 SUE NATWICK 2529 70/133 F 37:54 12:13
1015 TANYA GEISEL 2402 66/140 F 37:55 12:13
1016 JIMMY HAYNES 963 81/115 M SHERIFF 37:57 12:13
1017 MARK GEISEL 2401 80/116 M 37:57 12:13
1018 CHRIS STANLEY 2668 63/77 M 38:00 12:15
1019 ANNETTE CRAVEN 2074 67/140 F 38:07 12:17
1020 RICHARD RONAYNE 682 4/8 M TEAM 17 38:12 12:18
1021 KELSEY GEORGGIN 211 21/89 F TEAM 5 38:13 12:18
1022 JOHN GEORGGIN 210 30/46 M TEAM 5 38:13 12:19
1023 KATHY SWARINGEN 3062 33/83 F 38:14 12:19
1024 CORY GOSSARD 2009 82/115 M 38:15 12:19
1025 SEAN MYROM 44 44/57 M TEAM 3 38:16 12:20
1026 TIM REEVES 43 81/116 M TEAM 3 38:19 12:21
1027 KATHY DINH 2153 68/140 F RRS 38:32 12:25
1028 JEANETTE WETZEL 2469 69/140 F 38:34 12:25
1029 PAMELA CLEMENT 316 34/83 F TEAM 2 38:34 12:25
1030 KELLY DYER 3301 90/146 F CORAL ENERGY 38:35 12:26
1031 JOHN ROGERS 2019 83/115 M 38:36 12:26
1032 CYNTHIA MARIN 2020 70/140 F 38:37 12:26
1033 PAT HIGA 2104 24/69 F 38:37 12:26
1034 VICKY HIGA 2103 25/69 F 38:37 12:26
1035 JANINE KRUZEL 1539 66/128 F 38:38 12:27
1036 CARRIE DASCOLI 2596 71/140 F 38:49 12:30
1037 AARON CARRILLO 285 48/110 M TEAM 2 38:50 12:30
1038 ELIZABETH BOYCE 286 22/89 F TEAM 2 38:50 12:30
1039 RIKKE MIHOS 312 28/57 F TEAM 2 38:50 12:31
1040 DONNA BEEMAN 3290 26/69 F 38:51 12:31
1041 YODIT HABTEMARIAM 2350 71/133 F 38:51 12:31
1042 ALYSSA WILLIAMS 1113 23/89 F SHERIFF 38:51 12:31
1043 JOYCE SAKE 3224 5/18 F 38:53 12:31
1044 ANA SMITH 1114 29/57 F SHERIFF 38:53 12:31
1045 ISAAC HENDREN 1467 49/110 M 38:54 12:32
1046 BRITTANY LA FLAM 3310 24/89 F MT HELIX ACADEM 38:54 12:32
1047 DIANE LA FLAM 3309 72/133 F MT HELIX ACADEM 38:55 12:32
1048 LARISSA HENDREN 1450 67/128 F 38:55 12:32
1049 CHRIS TETI 2740 84/115 M 38:56 12:32
1050 PAULA STAHL 2095 35/83 F 38:57 12:33

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1051 CYNTHIA KASER 1061 72/140 F SHERIFF 39:00 12:34
1052 SAMMIA PRINCE 2616 91/146 F 39:09 12:37
1053 JENNIFER BAKER 2709 41/68 F 39:09 12:37
1054 KELLY GINI 137 25/89 F TEAM 5 39:11 12:37
1055 KAILENE GINI 136 26/89 F TEAM 5 39:12 12:38
1056 KARLA PACHECO 2061 92/146 F 39:13 12:38
1057 ANDREW MOHRE 2217 45/57 M 39:14 12:38
1058 GUY SWANGER 231 83/112 M TEAM 2 39:14 12:38
1059 LORA SWANGER 244 73/133 F TEAM 2 39:15 12:39
1060 RYAN BARLETTA 886 50/110 M SHERIFF 39:15 12:39
1061 JOHNNY QUIROZ 2409 51/110 M 39:17 12:39
1062 ARTURO URIBE 1650 82/116 M 39:26 12:42
1063 MATTHEW ROSS 797 52/110 M SHERIFF 39:27 12:42
1064 SCOTT STERNER 980 83/116 M SHERIFF 39:27 12:42
1065 LORI ROSS 799 68/128 F SHERIFF 39:27 12:42
1066 ALYSSA ROSS 798 27/89 F SHERIFF 39:28 12:43
1067 SANDY MARLIN 806 74/133 F SHERIFF 39:34 12:45
1068 DANIEL CASTRO 2755 53/110 M 39:34 12:45
1069 ERIC GARCIA 2756 54/110 M 39:35 12:45
1070 MOLLI KNOBBE 772 73/140 F SHERIFF 39:35 12:45
1071 STEVE BODINE 1007 84/116 M SHERIFF 39:39 12:46
1072 TERESA THOMPSON 2767 93/146 F 39:39 12:46
1073 DANIEL THOMPSON 2598 64/77 M 39:40 12:46
1074 MARLENE BEST 2712 75/133 F 39:40 12:47
1075 SHANNON COWGILL 163 F TEAM 5 39:40 12:47
1076 SHERYL COWGILL 164 76/133 F TEAM 5 39:42 12:47
1077 MONICA ADAMS 3017 94/146 F 39:42 12:47
1078 GREG RAINVILLE 3016 84/112 M 39:43 12:48
1079 ROSANNE STANLEY 2670 95/146 F 39:44 12:48
1080 CAMILLE BARLETTA 884 30/57 F SHERIFF 39:44 12:48
1081 MIKE BARLETTA 883 85/112 M SHERIFF 39:45 12:48
1082 JOHN TRAILOR 2774 43/45 M 39:45 12:48
1083 EVELYN ROSATO 2775 74/140 F 39:47 12:49
1084 TAMI GINI 135 75/140 F TEAM 5 39:47 12:49
1085 KANDAS HABTEMARIAM 2349 69/128 F 39:48 12:49
1086 ROMEO RAMOS 1313 86/112 M TEAM 16 39:52 12:50
1087 RIK THISTLE 2728 31/46 M 39:56 12:52
1088 REBECCA DOHREN 2426 42/68 F 39:59 12:53
1089 KAS GALLUCCI 2425 43/68 F 40:00 12:53
1090 KIMARA KAVANAGH 3095 70/128 F 40:01 12:53
1091 BOB KAVANAGH 3096 85/116 M 40:01 12:53
1092 MARY BENARTH 3011 36/83 F 40:02 12:54
1093 RENEE MORTON 2413 44/68 F 40:08 12:56
1094 KRISTY SPRATT 1068 96/146 F SHERIFF 40:13 12:57
1095 JACK SPRATT 1069 26/40 M SHERIFF 40:13 12:57
1096 KODY COWELL 181 55/110 M TEAM 5 40:14 12:57
1097 CINDY CHUNG 177 28/89 F TEAM 5 40:14 12:58
1098 RANDY AVILA 1001 86/116 M SHERIFF 40:20 13:00
1099 VIRGINIA TIMMONS 2642 27/69 F 40:23 13:01
1100 ALEX PACHECO 2030 85/115 M 40:29 13:02

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1101 SORAYA EWING 147 31/57 F TEAM 5 40:33 13:04
1102 CORTNEY DAVIS 1493 29/89 F 40:34 13:04
1103 KATHRYN CHIEN 3008 45/68 F 40:35 13:04
1104 ELAINE GILSDORF 3202 71/128 F 40:37 13:05
1105 SERGIO QUIROZ/MENDO 2408 56/110 M 40:38 13:05
1106 RAQUEL MENDOZA 2407 46/68 F 40:38 13:05
1107 LISA DRAKE 2711 77/133 F 40:45 13:08
1108 RODGER BUSCH 581 58/91 M BORDER PATROL 40:51 13:10
1109 JOHN TORRE 505 87/116 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 41:01 13:13
1110 JUDY JONES 1468 11/30 F 41:16 13:18
1111 ELIZABETH LOQUIN 2700 28/69 F 41:21 13:19
1112 MARC MCNAMEE 575 46/57 M BORDER PATROL 41:22 13:19
1113 CONNIE PAUL 3044 29/69 F 41:24 13:20
1114 DENNY KREMER 249 59/91 M TEAM 2 41:25 13:20
1115 BILL TRIPP 282 60/91 M TEAM 2 41:25 13:20
1116 ELISA CARDONA 425 47/68 F TEAM 7 41:27 13:21
1117 EMMA HOLLOWAY 34 72/128 F TEAM 3 41:41 13:25
1118 MATT WILLIAMS 1110 87/112 M SHERIFF 41:50 13:28
1119 KATHLEEN MCDONALD 2690 30/69 F 41:51 13:29
1120 SHARON BOWNE 1535 78/133 F 41:52 13:29
1121 ALYSON KRUZEL 1542 30/89 F 41:52 13:29
1122 GEORGE BROWN 2496 61/91 M 42:00 13:32
1123 BENJAMIN NARES 1402 47/57 M SHERIFF 42:11 13:35
1124 BUSARA MCLEOD 2748 37/83 F 42:13 13:36
1125 ANDY MOHRE 2219 62/91 M 42:15 13:37
1126 ELYSE DAYRIT 995 32/57 F SHERIFF 42:16 13:37
1127 CLARISSA STEWARD 1564 33/57 F SHERIFF 42:16 13:37
1128 KAREN SAYLER 157 31/69 F TEAM 5 42:30 13:41
1129 KAREN PRESCOTT 184 38/83 F TEAM 5 42:30 13:41
1130 KIM BARVINCHAK 206 73/128 F TEAM 5 42:31 13:42
1131 ELIZABETH BALL 2266 31/89 F DEA 42:31 13:42
1132 MICHAEL BALL 2267 57/110 M DEA 42:33 13:42
1133 MARYAM EWING 148 39/83 F TEAM 5 42:34 13:43
1134 BARBARA BALL 2269 76/140 F DEA 42:34 13:43
1135 KIT THOMAS 3072 97/146 F 42:34 13:43
1136 LORI DELONG 3073 98/146 F 42:41 13:45
1137 HALEY HARRINGTON 663 32/89 F TEAM 14 42:43 13:46
1138 JEFF HARRINGTON 662 88/116 M TEAM 14 42:44 13:46
1139 JEREMIAS MALLARI 1062 86/115 M SHERIFF 42:45 13:46
1140 COLBY ERTWINE 1318 58/110 M TEAM 8 42:51 13:48
1141 FRANK RICHIE 2771 88/112 M 42:52 13:48
1142 REBECCA OHLAU 2757 12/30 F 43:01 13:51
1143 KAYVON EWING 150 59/110 M TEAM 5 43:03 13:52
1144 CHRISTOPHER MCNEW 175 60/110 M TEAM 5 43:03 13:52
1145 JOHN MCNEW 2418 89/112 M 43:04 13:52
1146 LYNN EWING 149 90/112 M TEAM 5 43:07 13:53
1147 ROBERT HAUPT 2021 91/112 M 43:08 13:54
1148 BEIMAN ORTIZ 2264 89/116 M DEA 43:09 13:54
1149 HILLARY ORTIZ 2265 99/146 F DEA 43:09 13:54
1150 RUTH CARDONA 407 79/133 F TEAM 7 43:09 13:54

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1151 CLIFFERD JANNER 2218 63/91 M 43:12 13:55
1152 JACKIE URIBE 1644 77/140 F 43:13 13:55
1153 ALYSSA THOMAS 2223 34/57 F 43:14 13:56
1154 GRACIE STREETER 2750 78/140 F 43:17 13:57
1155 KAYLEE TROTTER 3153 35/57 F 43:17 13:57
1156 JOHN DREW 2562 87/115 M 43:18 13:57
1157 KRISTI BONKOWSKI 2566 100/146 F 43:29 14:00
1158 KRISTY DREW 3199 101/146 F 43:29 14:00
1159 MARTHA WEBB 336 40/83 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 43:30 14:01
1160 WILLIAM WEBB 335 92/112 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 43:31 14:01
1161 ROCHELLE JOHNSON 579 48/68 F BORDER PATROL 43:31 14:01
1162 RAUL FERNANDEZ 583 44/45 M BORDER PATROL 43:31 14:01
1163 VERNON FRANK 1596 93/112 M 43:32 14:01
1164 JOYCELYN THOMAS 234 32/69 F TEAM 2 43:32 14:01
1165 GENEVIEVE THOMAS 246 1/1 F TEAM 2 43:35 14:02
1166 DALE DAVIDSON 3228 4/8 M 43:35 14:02
1167 ROGER HATCH 237 64/91 M TEAM 2 43:36 14:02
1168 LO WADA 3314 41/83 F MT HELIX ACADEM 43:36 14:03
1169 JUSTIN WADA 3315 61/110 M MT HELIX ACADEM 43:36 14:03
1170 FOSTER MARSHALL 2091 5/8 M 43:49 14:07
1171 KELLY WALKER 2739 79/140 F 43:51 14:08
1172 ROBERT PLORD 3225 6/8 M 43:52 14:08
1173 CHERYL MAXWELL 3226 33/69 F 43:52 14:08
1174 BRENDA SMITH 2047 42/83 F 43:53 14:08
1175 LAUREN COOPER 2237 36/57 F 43:53 14:08
1176 JENNIFER LLOYD 2235 37/57 F 43:53 14:08
1177 JON RASAVONG 623 88/115 M TEAM 5 43:54 14:08
1178 STACIE SAYASANE 620 80/140 F TEAM 5 43:56 14:09
1179 PATTI INSIXIENGMAY 617 81/140 F TEAM 5 43:57 14:09
1180 ERIN DOCKERY 1295 82/140 F TEAM 8 43:57 14:09
1181 CHARLES DOCKERY 1294 89/115 M TEAM 8 43:57 14:09
1182 DAVID COLLAZO 2028 90/116 M 44:07 14:13
1183 AGUSTIN CARLOS 2025 48/57 M 44:07 14:13
1184 PERLA HERNANDEZ 948 6/18 F SHERIFF 44:09 14:13
1185 RYAN JAHNER 2221 49/57 M 44:11 14:14
1186 LISSETTE AGUAYO 1433 49/68 F 44:15 14:15
1187 ALBERT JOHNSON 585 32/46 M BORDER PATROL 44:22 14:18
1188 MARTA GONZALEZ 2453 13/30 F 44:25 14:18
1189 GAY COX 2117 1/8 F 44:27 14:19
1190 DANNY CARPENTER 990 62/110 M SHERIFF 44:32 14:21
1191 TYLER WOOF 923 63/110 M SHERIFF 44:32 14:21
1192 TAWNEY MOHRE 2220 38/57 F 44:33 14:21
1193 MICHELLE DELLAMORET 2502 50/68 F 44:34 14:21
1194 MICHELLE PONCE 1073 33/89 F SHERIFF 44:37 14:22
1195 JOSEPH BARRY 1072 91/116 M SHERIFF 44:37 14:22
1196 SHAYLA REA 958 102/146 F SHERIFF 44:46 14:25
1197 KASEY HAYNES 962 103/146 F SHERIFF 44:48 14:26
1198 SAVANNAH STERN 188 34/89 F TEAM 5 44:49 14:26
1199 STEPHANIE LUCERO 156 74/128 F TEAM 5 44:50 14:26
1200 SHARI GIFFORD 1146 35/89 F SHERIFF 44:51 14:27

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1201 NICOLE GIFFORD 808 83/140 F SHERIFF 44:51 14:27
1202 WAYNE JENNESS 3145 94/112 M 44:57 14:29
1203 ALICIA JENNESS 3118 75/128 F 44:57 14:29
1204 DELVA SCAVO 2331 80/133 F 44:58 14:29
1205 DEVEN WOODDY 1458 104/146 F 44:58 14:29
1206 JAMES NARES 1399 65/91 M SHERIFF 44:59 14:29
1207 KIMBERLY NARES 1401 51/68 F SHERIFF 45:00 14:30
1208 VIRGINIA JOHNSON 578 43/83 F BORDER PATROL 45:00 14:30
1209 JOHN BUSCH 563 64/110 M BORDER PATROL 45:16 14:35
1210 PJUAN RODRIGUEZ 1498 92/116 M 45:32 14:40
1211 DIANA MEDERO 364 44/83 F SDCCPD 45:32 14:40
1212 ERIC MARTINEZ 568 65/110 M BORDER PATROL 45:34 14:41
1213 SEAN STORY 569 66/110 M BORDER PATROL 45:35 14:41
1214 RAY VASQUEZ 570 67/110 M BORDER PATROL 45:36 14:41
1215 RACHEL BARLETTA 887 36/89 F SHERIFF 45:39 14:42
1216 ANITA BARLETTA 885 81/133 F SHERIFF 45:39 14:42
1217 PATRICK HARTIGAN 1097 33/46 M SHERIFF 45:52 14:46
1218 SHIRLEY RAMSAY 2607 34/69 F 46:07 14:51
1219 SUSAN HERNANDEZ 770 76/128 F SHERIFF 46:10 14:52
1220 ZEHATH SANCHEZ 896 65/77 M SHERIFF 46:10 14:52
1221 SAMUEL PLEDGER 1495 66/91 M 46:11 14:52
1222 RICHARD BOYER SR. 712 8/16 M SHERIFF 46:11 14:52
1223 MONICA TORRES 788 84/140 F SHERIFF 46:11 14:53
1224 SANDRA BOYER 713 7/18 F SHERIFF 46:12 14:53
1225 MAUREEN WHITMORE 2530 35/69 F 46:13 14:53
1226 MARK WHITMORE 1471 27/40 M 46:14 14:53
1227 JANICE THOMPSON 438 14/30 F DISTRICT ATTORN 46:16 14:54
1228 RILEY KEEFE 323 68/110 M TEAM 2 46:17 14:54
1229 MELISSA GRIFFEN 3003 85/140 F 46:18 14:55
1230 CALVIN MAY 3024 90/115 M 46:19 14:55
1231 WILLIAM THOMAS 2007 5/8 M 46:20 14:55
1232 MATTHEW KAUFER 278 69/110 M TEAM 2 46:21 14:56
1233 ROB KEEFE 321 67/91 M TEAM 2 46:23 14:56
1234 SCOTT JOHNSON 1159 68/91 M SHERIFF 46:23 14:56
1235 CORIN GONZALEZ 2454 86/140 F 46:25 14:57
1236 ROBERTA REEVES 40 2/8 F TEAM 3 46:27 14:58
1237 ROSLINE LARRY-FRANK 1597 82/133 F 46:27 14:58
1238 TARRA STARIELL 3120 15/30 F 46:28 14:58
1239 MADISON KEEFE 324 37/89 F TEAM 2 46:29 14:58
1240 TROY SHAY 290 70/110 M TEAM 2 46:29 14:58
1241 RAY SHAY 260 69/91 M TEAM 2 46:30 14:59
1242 LUISA RODRIGUEZ 1447 52/68 F 46:32 14:59
1243 THERESA SHAY 288 87/140 F TEAM 2 46:33 15:00
1244 ISABELLA MUNAR 275 8/18 F TEAM 2 46:37 15:01
1245 LAUREN KAUFER 279 77/128 F TEAM 2 46:38 15:01
1246 JOE DOMINGUEZ 2182 95/112 M 46:41 15:02
1247 AUSTIN DOMINGUEZ 2180 71/110 M 46:41 15:02
1248 YOLANDA NIEVES 2307 83/133 F 46:42 15:02
1249 JAMES GILLIAM 2306 93/116 M 46:42 15:03
1250 BREANN ROBINSON 1381 53/68 F SHERIFF 46:45 15:03

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1251 PAMELA CATLIN 1383 45/83 F SHERIFF 46:45 15:04
1252 DANIELLE BUDDE 3190 38/89 F 46:47 15:04
1253 DANIELLE HOISINGTON 3231 54/68 F 46:47 15:04
1254 RANDY CLEMENT 315 70/91 M TEAM 2 46:48 15:04
1255 AMY DETWEILER 526 105/146 F HARBOR POLICE 46:49 15:05
1256 BETTY DYE 3041 9/18 F 47:07 15:11
1257 ALICE LEE 1475 88/140 F 47:08 15:11
1258 MINDY SONEN 2701 46/83 F 47:10 15:12
1259 KATHY MYROM 39 84/133 F TEAM 3 47:15 15:13
1260 ALEXANDRA ESPINOSA 1469 39/57 F 47:20 15:15
1261 PAUL YOSSEM 2317 91/115 M 47:25 15:16
1262 LISA YOSSEM 2318 106/146 F 47:25 15:16
1263 CAROLINE HACKENBERG 2393 39/89 F 47:27 15:17
1264 DEVIN SAUM 577 50/57 M BORDER PATROL 47:28 15:17
1265 CHARLES HERNANDEZ 769 96/112 M SHERIFF 47:29 15:18
1266 GARRET KASLER 566 72/110 M BORDER PATROL 47:30 15:18
1267 PILAR SHEPARD 931 47/83 F SHERIFF 47:31 15:18
1268 TINA RAMPOLDI 200 78/128 F TEAM 5 47:36 15:20
1269 BRANDON RAMPOLDI 198 73/110 M TEAM 5 47:37 15:20
1270 NICK SOLARIO 639 74/110 M TEAM 5 47:37 15:20
1271 MADELINE BARVINCHAK 204 40/89 F TEAM 5 47:38 15:21
1272 SHIRLEY HAZZARD 3100 36/69 F 47:39 15:21
1273 CHRYSTYNE CURRY 3117 16/30 F 47:39 15:21
1274 JUANITA THOMAS 2224 37/69 F 47:53 15:25
1275 CRAIG MYROM 38 71/91 M TEAM 3 47:57 15:27
1276 DON ROBBINS 1188 28/40 M SHERIFF 47:59 15:27
1277 COLE PAQUETTE 3322 75/110 M MT HELIX ACADEM 48:00 15:28
1278 SHANNON MEEHAN 3311 41/89 F MT HELIX ACADEM 48:00 15:28
1279 CHESALIE LOACH 3319 42/89 F MT HELIX ACADEM 48:00 15:28
1280 SARAH MILLIGAN 3308 43/89 F MT HELIX ACADEM 48:01 15:28
1281 CHARLES LOACH 3320 72/91 M MT HELIX ACADEM 48:02 15:28
1282 NICOLE MOBLEY 327 107/146 F TEAM 2 48:02 15:28
1283 IRMA ARANGO 293 89/140 F TEAM 2 48:03 15:29
1284 TRISTIN TADE 2639 90/140 F 48:10 15:31
1285 TANNER TADE 2649 76/110 M 48:11 15:31
1286 JOE GARBANZOS 582 73/91 M BORDER PATROL 48:14 15:32
1287 SCOTT DONALDSON 2282 66/77 M COAST GUARD 48:19 15:34
1288 CHESTER MORRIS 2284 34/46 M COAST GUARD 48:25 15:36
1289 ARNOLD JOSAFAT 3030 92/115 M 48:36 15:39
1290 SARA MILLER 2437 40/57 F 48:37 15:39
1291 COLLEEN LONAC 2436 41/57 F 48:38 15:40
1292 DOREEN ERENEA 3029 91/140 F 48:39 15:40
1293 TRACEY TAKEUCHI 1496 108/146 F 48:42 15:41
1294 MARGARET HOLCOMB 2072 38/69 F 48:43 15:41
1295 DARIA SCHULTE 374 79/128 F BORDER PATROL 48:44 15:42
1296 SHERRY CORONA 2057 85/133 F 48:44 15:42
1297 CHERYL TADE 2648 17/30 F 48:51 15:44
1298 KERSTIN ROBINSON 2749 92/140 F 48:54 15:45
1299 LAUREN BURKE 2765 109/146 F 48:54 15:45
1300 JENNA MOHRE 2227 42/57 F 48:55 15:45

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1301 LORI MOHRE 2222 80/128 F 48:55 15:45
1302 JANELLE RICHARDSON 2354 44/89 F 48:59 15:46
1303 INEZ LONTAYO 2355 93/140 F 48:59 15:47
1304 YVETTE PEAK 3187 81/128 F 49:01 15:47
1305 GENE KOSHIOL 3167 74/91 M 49:01 15:47
1306 DANIEL VASQUEZ 423 77/110 M TEAM 7 49:18 15:53
1307 AIDA VASQUEZ 422 86/133 F TEAM 7 49:21 15:54
1308 ANGELA ROZSA 412 94/140 F TEAM 7 49:21 15:54
1309 KENDRA KUTINA 2115 45/89 F 49:22 15:54
1310 KATHY KUTINA 2112 48/83 F 49:22 15:54
1311 KYLIE KUTINA 2116 46/89 F 49:22 15:54
1312 EVELYN HUDSON 1320 82/128 F TEAM 8 49:23 15:54
1313 YOLANDA BURKE 1321 95/140 F TEAM 8 49:23 15:54
1314 MICHAEL VILLALVA 902 67/77 M SHERIFF 49:25 15:55
1315 BARBARA OLIVER 283 10/18 F TEAM 2 49:25 15:55
1316 DONALD OLIVER 284 35/46 M TEAM 2 49:31 15:57
1317 ROBIN FINK 783 43/57 F SHERIFF 49:33 15:58
1318 REBECCA FINK 784 44/57 F SHERIFF 49:34 15:58
1319 MARILYN FINK 785 39/69 F SHERIFF 49:34 15:58
1320 AARON CAPLETTE 176 78/110 M TEAM 5 49:35 15:58
1321 BENITA MORRIS 2283 40/69 F COAST GUARD 49:36 15:59
1322 SHANA MORRIS 2281 110/146 F COAST GUARD 49:36 15:59
1323 JOSHI VALENTINE 3178 111/146 F 49:41 16:00
1324 BARAKAT ALAO 3179 55/68 F 49:41 16:00
1325 DAWN AYLES 2719 83/128 F 49:41 16:00
1326 NANCY O'BRIEN 2288 87/133 F 49:42 16:00
1327 JENNIFER PASQUA 2718 96/140 F 49:42 16:00
1328 CINDY FELLOWS 1480 41/69 F 49:42 16:00
1329 REBECCA PENNINGTON 2652 97/140 F 49:42 16:01
1330 SEAN BURKE 1322 97/112 M TEAM 8 49:43 16:01
1331 RWAN SAFFARINI 3165 112/146 F 49:44 16:01
1332 DEAN HUDSON 1319 94/116 M TEAM 8 49:44 16:01
1333 KERRY DEVINE 2040 113/146 F 49:45 16:01
1334 KELLY DEVINE 2039 114/146 F 49:45 16:01
1335 ELAINE ZEMBRYCKI 2024 18/30 F 49:46 16:02
1336 SHANNON HARTIGAN 1098 45/57 F SHERIFF 49:51 16:03
1337 MARK MURPHY 594 75/91 M BORDER PATROL 49:51 16:03
1338 MARY MURPHY 593 42/69 F BORDER PATROL 49:52 16:04
1339 CELINA SHELTON 2041 84/128 F 49:52 16:04
1340 MACON SHELTON 2043 79/110 M 50:01 16:07
1341 PATRICIA ACEVEDO 348 56/68 F CCA 50:02 16:07
1342 DAVID SHELTON 2042 36/46 M 50:02 16:07
1343 MARGO BOWER 515 49/83 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 50:02 16:07
1344 DEBRA FLAHIVE 513 98/140 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 50:03 16:07
1345 DIVELLE STACY 1508 85/128 F TEAM 10 50:03 16:07
1346 NEREIDA DUARTE 350 57/68 F CCA 50:03 16:07
1347 TAMMY LARSON 1526 86/128 F TEAM 10 50:21 16:13
1348 KELCIE ORSINELLI 2239 46/57 F 50:21 16:13
1349 SARA FORD 2228 47/57 F 50:31 16:16
1350 JESSICA SWARINGEN 3063 48/57 F 50:32 16:16

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1351 DAVID CORN 904 37/46 M SHERIFF 50:32 16:16
1352 RHONDA CORN 905 50/83 F SHERIFF 50:32 16:17
1353 ELISA SALINAS 468 47/89 F TEAM 9 50:33 16:17
1354 HERLINDO SALINAS 469 76/91 M TEAM 9 50:35 16:17
1355 JUDY FORD 2229 F 50:35 16:18
1356 THERESA CAMPBELL 891 99/140 F SHERIFF 50:36 16:18
1357 LAWANDA FISHER 394 87/128 F TEAM 6 50:42 16:20
1358 KIM ROBINSON 17 95/116 M TEAM 3 50:42 16:20
1359 PADDY KEOVORAVONGSA 18 88/128 F TEAM 3 50:43 16:20
1360 BRENDA DOLAN 479 89/128 F TEAM 9 50:43 16:20
1361 ADAM DOLAN 478 80/110 M TEAM 9 50:43 16:20
1362 ASHLEY WATKINS 1462 48/89 F 50:45 16:21
1363 CRUZ PONCE 1476 93/115 M 50:46 16:21
1364 JEFF CABLE 1325 29/40 M TEAM 11 50:46 16:21
1365 HEATHER WOOF 922 49/89 F SHERIFF 50:50 16:22
1366 BRIAN SILVA 921 77/91 M SHERIFF 50:52 16:23
1367 JEAN EMMONS 2312 3/8 F 50:52 16:23
1368 ALICIA THOMPSON 3209 115/146 F 50:53 16:23
1369 LYNNE CABLE 1324 43/69 F TEAM 11 50:53 16:23
1370 SANDRA SLEEPER 308 19/30 F TEAM 2 51:01 16:26
1371 CHARLES SLEEPER 273 9/16 M TEAM 2 51:01 16:26
1372 MALINA CAMPBELL 890 50/89 F SHERIFF 51:02 16:26
1373 MARY CORNICELLI 455 88/133 F TEAM 9 51:04 16:27
1374 BRUCE PFEFFERKORN 652 38/46 M TEAM 14 51:05 16:27
1375 DUFFEY WOLVIN 3038 96/116 M 51:05 16:27
1376 DIANA SODERLING 3039 100/140 F 51:05 16:27
1377 KENDRA RAMOS 949 116/146 F SHERIFF 51:05 16:27
1378 DANIEL WINDOM 2669 81/110 M 51:06 16:27
1379 ALEX DE LUCA 2430 82/110 M 51:06 16:28
1380 JANET WOLCHKO 1086 44/69 F SHERIFF 51:10 16:29
1381 MARYANNE ZIOMKOWSKI 1087 F SHERIFF 51:13 16:30
1382 HEATHER GOSSARD 2010 101/140 F 51:13 16:30
1383 TRACEY SCHOTT 992 F SHERIFF 51:17 16:31
1384 KATRINA SATTERLY 993 102/140 F SHERIFF 51:17 16:31
1385 TIM LARSON 1525 97/116 M TEAM 10 51:19 16:32
1386 BRIDGETT BOTTOMLEY 1524 103/140 F TEAM 10 51:19 16:32
1387 LORI CLARK 2339 104/140 F 51:20 16:32
1388 SEAN HARLAN 2144 83/110 M NATIONAL CITY P 51:20 16:32
1389 MIKE HARLAN 2142 98/116 M NATIONAL CITY P 51:22 16:33
1390 PAM BARGAMIAN 3421 51/83 F OCEANSIDE P.D. 51:23 16:33
1391 LINDA WOOD 3411 20/30 F OCEANSIDE P.D. 51:24 16:33
1392 ALYSSA FONCERRADA 2802 90/128 F 51:25 16:34
1393 JERRY FONCERRADA 2803 99/116 M 51:25 16:34
1394 CESAR ESCURO 332 100/116 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 51:27 16:34
1395 PEGGY RUFEFER 333 105/140 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 51:27 16:34
1396 JANE WADA 3313 52/83 F MT HELIX ACADEM 51:28 16:35
1397 FRANK WADA 3312 78/91 M MT HELIX ACADEM 51:29 16:35
1398 JOELLE HENDERSON 679 106/140 F TEAM 17 51:29 16:35
1399 NOVA DYRESEN 1307 45/69 F TEAM 17 51:30 16:35
1400 CASSIE VIGIL 2340 51/89 F 51:30 16:35

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1401 KELSEY COWGILL 161 F TEAM 5 51:34 16:37
1402 CLARK COWGILL 162 98/112 M TEAM 5 51:35 16:37
1403 DENISE MILLIGAN 2515 53/83 F 51:35 16:37
1404 PATRICIA JOHNSON 2090 11/18 F 51:43 16:39
1405 JACQUELINE HERBERT 2088 21/30 F 51:43 16:39
1406 RYAN WATKINS 1477 84/110 M 51:53 16:43
1407 PATRICK NORRIS 140 99/112 M TEAM 5 51:54 16:43
1408 PATRICK NORRIS 142 85/110 M TEAM 5 51:54 16:43
1409 ELYSE CORDEAU 3198 52/89 F 52:04 16:46
1410 JAMES WATERS 448 86/110 M DISTRICT ATTORN 52:04 16:46
1411 JIM WATERS 450 79/91 M DISTRICT ATTORN 52:04 16:46
1412 MONIQUE CORDEAU 3197 91/128 F 52:15 16:50
1413 KAREN BURMEISTER 1378 54/83 F SHERIFF 52:16 16:50
1414 CRISSY LAWSON 1377 49/57 F SHERIFF 52:16 16:50
1415 ANITA KOBIERSKI 2004 22/30 F 52:16 16:50
1416 JESSICA LAWSON 1376 53/89 F SHERIFF 52:18 16:50
1417 HAROLD HUNTER 541 10/16 M HARBOR POLICE 52:18 16:51
1418 KAITLYN HUNTER 540 54/89 F HARBOR POLICE 52:18 16:51
1419 HOPE ELIE 528 92/128 F HARBOR POLICE 52:19 16:51
1420 SUE FREITAS 707 55/83 F SHERIFF 52:19 16:51
1421 JAIME FREITAS 706 80/91 M SHERIFF 52:19 16:51
1422 ELIZABETH DOUGHERTY 2212 23/30 F GEO GROUP 52:21 16:52
1423 HENRY HOUSE 2210 100/112 M GEO GROUP 52:22 16:52
1424 KRISTIN STEBBING 1594 117/146 F 52:26 16:53
1425 ROBERT STEBBING 1593 M 52:29 16:54
1426 BRENNA ALVAREZ 166 55/89 F TEAM 5 52:29 16:54
1427 LORI HILL 189 89/133 F TEAM 5 52:29 16:54
1428 JOSE CHAVEZ 265 68/77 M TEAM 2 52:32 16:55
1429 JAMIE CHAVEZ 299 118/146 F TEAM 2 52:32 16:55
1430 MONICA BOWEN 287 107/140 F TEAM 2 52:32 16:55
1431 GARY BOWEN 259 94/115 M TEAM 2 52:33 16:55
1432 MICHAEL FREITAS 926 87/110 M SHERIFF 52:33 16:56
1433 SUE SMITH 1116 56/83 F SHERIFF 52:45 16:59
1434 MERCY BERRIOS 1587 90/133 F 52:45 16:59
1435 LINDSEY HILL 190 56/89 F TEAM 5 52:50 17:01
1436 AMORITA LEDESMA 208 57/89 F TEAM 5 52:51 17:01
1437 RAYMOND SHAY 289 88/110 M TEAM 2 52:51 17:01
1438 LINDA KEEFE 322 91/133 F TEAM 2 52:52 17:01
1439 TYLER SHERMAN 1230 89/110 M TEAM 8 52:52 17:02
1440 MARK SHERMAN 1228 95/115 M TEAM 8 52:52 17:02
1441 ZACHARY SHERMAN 1231 90/110 M TEAM 8 52:52 17:02
1442 CORALEE SHERMAN 1229 108/140 F TEAM 8 52:53 17:02
1443 TIFFANY NORRIS 143 58/89 F TEAM 5 52:53 17:02
1444 JAY ALVAREZ 165 101/112 M TEAM 5 52:54 17:02
1445 KELLY WILLIAMS 1111 92/133 F SHERIFF 52:55 17:02
1446 CAMERON JOHNSON 1169 91/110 M SHERIFF 52:55 17:03
1447 TIM JOHNSON 1172 101/116 M SHERIFF 52:55 17:03
1448 CALEIGH JOHNSON 1170 59/89 F SHERIFF 52:56 17:03
1449 JENNIFER JOHNSON 1171 109/140 F SHERIFF 52:57 17:03
1450 AMANDA WEAVER 2146 119/146 F RRS 52:58 17:03

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1451 HEATHER CORMIER 2163 120/146 F RRS 52:58 17:04
1452 ROSS COOLING 2151 96/115 M RRS 52:59 17:04
1453 MIKE GEDDES 3242 11/16 M 53:12 17:08
1454 VY NGUYEN 277 93/128 F TEAM 2 53:14 17:09
1455 MAKENZIE KEEFE 320 60/89 F TEAM 2 53:14 17:09
1456 JOYCE SALINAS 467 93/133 F TEAM 9 53:14 17:09
1457 SUZY RESCHKE 934 46/69 F SHERIFF 53:22 17:11
1458 LARRY SWEAT 935 39/46 M SHERIFF 53:22 17:11
1459 RON PANGILINAN 3068 97/115 M 53:27 17:13
1460 MARINA PANGILINAN 3066 61/89 F 53:27 17:13
1461 MARLENE PANGILINAN 3067 110/140 F 53:27 17:13
1462 MARIA GONZALEZ 2015 94/128 F 53:27 17:13
1463 MICHELE GUISTI 2005 57/83 F 53:28 17:13
1464 LEWIS HUANG 2078 102/116 M 53:28 17:13
1465 VANESSA MCEVOY 985 111/140 F SHERIFF 53:29 17:13
1466 PATRICK MCEVOY 984 98/115 M SHERIFF 53:29 17:14
1467 TIMOTHY BURNS 239 102/112 M TEAM 2 53:31 17:14
1468 JANICE BURNS 329 58/83 F TEAM 2 53:32 17:14
1469 CHARLAIN GREENE 2594 24/30 F 53:33 17:15
1470 ALLISA CAMPBELL 889 62/89 F SHERIFF 53:33 17:15
1471 KAHLIL JONES 498 92/110 M TEAM 12 53:33 17:15
1472 STEVE STATON 268 103/116 M TEAM 2 53:33 17:15
1473 RACHEL KOLB 2587 63/89 F 53:38 17:16
1474 JANE LEDFORD 2660 59/83 F 53:39 17:17
1475 GREGG PAQUETTE 3321 40/46 M MT HELIX ACADEM 53:42 17:18
1476 ALYSSA GOTT 201 64/89 F TEAM 5 53:43 17:18
1477 RUTH KOLB 2589 60/83 F 53:43 17:18
1478 JAYNE LAMOREAUX 388 47/69 F TEAM 13 53:45 17:19
1479 CHERYL MEYERS 383 48/69 F TEAM 13 53:46 17:19
1480 JOHANNA MEYERS 387 61/83 F TEAM 13 53:48 17:20
1481 SUSAN NUFER 482 94/133 F TEAM 9 53:49 17:20
1482 CHRIS PADILLA 1250 99/115 M TEAM 8 53:50 17:20
1483 CARLA PADILLA 2351 95/128 F 53:51 17:21
1484 LINDA BERNSTEIN 42 49/69 F TEAM 3 53:55 17:22
1485 MARK BERNSTEIN 41 103/112 M TEAM 3 53:55 17:22
1486 STEVE ALBRECHT 676 104/112 M TEAM 9 54:01 17:24
1487 CARLY ALBRECHT 677 65/89 F TEAM 9 54:02 17:24
1488 ADRIANA DECARLO 179 66/89 F TEAM 5 54:03 17:24
1489 TRACY REYES 2308 121/146 F 54:04 17:25
1490 SELENA REYES 2309 67/89 F 54:04 17:25
1491 JEFF BROWN 153 100/115 M TEAM 5 54:07 17:26
1492 ANGELA EDGERTON 775 112/140 F SHERIFF 54:08 17:26
1493 THOMAS EDGERTON 774 69/77 M SHERIFF 54:09 17:26
1494 VIRGINIA ADE 777 25/30 F SHERIFF 54:10 17:27
1495 GARY MACPHEE 667 105/112 M TEAM 14 54:11 17:27
1496 ELLEN MACPHEE 668 96/128 F TEAM 14 54:12 17:28
1497 BEN MACPHEE 669 93/110 M TEAM 14 54:15 17:28
1498 AMORITA LEDESMA 207 122/146 F TEAM 5 54:19 17:30
1499 MATTHEW LEDESMA 209 94/110 M TEAM 5 54:22 17:30
1500 FRANK BIRD 758 30/40 M SHERIFF 54:23 17:31

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1501 LESLIE ALBRECHT 675 95/133 F TEAM 9 54:23 17:31
1502 OLIVIA CASTELLANOS 1431 96/133 F 54:24 17:31
1503 ROSEANITA HERNANDEZ 1432 50/57 F 54:24 17:31
1504 VICTORIA LALICATA 2561 50/69 F 54:26 17:32
1505 VERONICA BARNETT 739 97/128 F SHERIFF 54:27 17:32
1506 KRYSTLE PAUL 3045 51/57 F 54:27 17:32
1507 SARA CLARK 1414 98/128 F SHERIFF 54:27 17:32
1508 CARMEN ZELNER 882 62/83 F SHERIFF 54:28 17:33
1509 JOANNE SAKALAUKUS 881 63/83 F SHERIFF 54:28 17:33
1510 RAY TORRES 1489 31/40 M 54:28 17:33
1511 IVETT CHAVEZ 2360 99/128 F 54:33 17:34
1512 DONALD SMITH 1453 12/16 M 54:35 17:35
1513 ALYSSA COLLINS 1299 113/140 F TEAM 8 54:41 17:37
1514 ROYCE AGGARWAL 1298 95/110 M TEAM 8 54:41 17:37
1515 MONELLE HOISINGTON 3230 64/83 F 54:45 17:38
1516 KIM HYDORN 1437 100/128 F 54:48 17:39
1517 JOYCE MAUZY 1395 114/140 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 54:49 17:39
1518 BRYAN RICHIE 2772 M 54:50 17:39
1519 DEE RICHIE 2773 97/133 F 54:50 17:40
1520 CARSON ERTWINE 1317 96/110 M TEAM 8 54:50 17:40
1521 MEEGHAN ERTWINE 1316 101/128 F TEAM 8 54:53 17:40
1522 SUSAN MOEZIE 1132 51/69 F SHERIFF 54:53 17:41
1523 RACHEL DELAFUENTE 938 115/140 F SHERIFF 54:54 17:41
1524 DELIA DELAFUENTE 937 68/89 F SHERIFF 54:54 17:41
1525 JOHN KAMPE 524 32/40 M HARBOR POLICE 54:57 17:42
1526 CHERYL KAMPE 525 12/18 F HARBOR POLICE 54:57 17:42
1527 JESSICA HOOD 2249 58/68 F 54:57 17:42
1528 ALEX FERNANDEZ 1499 70/77 M 54:58 17:42
1529 JEFFREY CRUZ 815 71/77 M SHERIFF 54:58 17:42
1530 MIKAYLA CRUZ 818 69/89 F SHERIFF 54:58 17:42
1531 KATHY CRUZ 816 102/128 F SHERIFF 54:59 17:42
1532 WENDY FRANZ 3159 123/146 F 54:59 17:43
1533 MARTHA GONZALEZ 3183 124/146 F 55:00 17:43
1534 JENNIFER CURLEY 2708 59/68 F 55:00 17:43
1535 CRYSTAL JONES 497 125/146 F TEAM 12 55:01 17:43
1536 MICHAEL CURLEY 2685 81/91 M 55:02 17:44
1537 SHANNON MARTIN 3203 72/77 M 55:03 17:44
1538 ALLISON MARTIN 3204 126/146 F 55:04 17:44
1539 SHERRY REDONDO FELT 611 52/69 F BORDER PATROL 55:05 17:44
1540 JOHN KRUPA 609 13/16 M BORDER PATROL 55:05 17:44
1541 KAREN BATES 2200 53/69 F 55:05 17:45
1542 EDDIE REDONDO 610 33/40 M BORDER PATROL 55:06 17:45
1543 JOANNE ADSETT 2696 4/8 F 55:16 17:48
1544 PEGGY SHEPARD 2202 54/69 F 55:16 17:48
1545 JAMIE MCCURRY 1289 127/146 F TEAM 8 55:16 17:48
1546 SUSAN MCGROARTY 1292 128/146 F TEAM 8 55:17 17:48
1547 RYAN KELLY 1291 73/77 M TEAM 8 55:20 17:49
1548 BEN MCCURRY 1274 74/77 M TEAM 8 55:20 17:49
1549 JERRY FONCERRADA 2319 14/16 M 55:20 17:49
1550 GUNNAR JOHANSON 2441 6/8 M 55:24 17:51

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1551 RITA JENSEN 2421 55/69 F 55:25 17:51
1552 ROSALYND DALE 2199 52/57 F 55:25 17:51
1553 VINCENT IARIA 1457 34/40 M 55:25 17:51
1554 JAMES SEAL 334 35/40 M SAN DIEGO PROBA 55:26 17:51
1555 TERRI BAUERLEIN 1441 65/83 F 55:26 17:51
1556 MARK WATKINS 1461 101/115 M 55:28 17:52
1557 JOAN RITTER 3276 13/18 F 55:28 17:52
1558 STEPHANIE RITTER 3275 116/140 F 55:30 17:53
1559 JESSICA HEINZ 2248 129/146 F 55:31 17:53
1560 TERESA BAIRD 3155 130/146 F 55:33 17:53
1561 JANET POPPOLARDO 436 66/83 F DISTRICT ATTORN 55:33 17:53
1562 SAM POPPOLARDO 437 41/46 M DISTRICT ATTORN 55:33 17:53
1563 SABRINA DOYLE 3413 103/128 F OCEANSIDE P.D. 55:35 17:54
1564 BRENDA CHURCHILL 451 67/83 F DISTRICT ATTORN 55:36 17:54
1565 JUDY GROSCHWITZ 3251 56/69 F 55:36 17:55
1566 CARLOS RAMIREZ 2185 104/116 M 55:37 17:55
1567 ANDREA RAMIREZ 2186 117/140 F 55:37 17:55
1568 JOANNE HAYES 2438 14/18 F 55:42 17:56
1569 TERRI HANSEL 3002 98/133 F 55:42 17:56
1570 GABRIELLE SILVA 920 104/128 F SHERIFF 55:46 17:58
1571 LILA HACKENBERG 2392 131/146 F 55:51 17:59
1572 FELICIA ENGLISH 522 105/128 F HARBOR POLICE 55:51 17:59
1573 PAULA LLOYD 2234 68/83 F 55:58 18:01
1574 MARGARET VASSALL 2236 69/83 F 55:58 18:02
1575 MARCELINO VILLAR 1312 7/8 M TEAM 16 55:59 18:02
1576 KENT PFAU 1137 82/91 M SHERIFF 56:01 18:02
1577 JULIE PFAU 1136 70/83 F SHERIFF 56:01 18:02
1578 ZACHARY CAFFIN 1388 97/110 M SHERIFF 56:03 18:03
1579 KRISTINA CHAFFIN 1389 99/133 F SHERIFF 56:03 18:03
1580 JENNIFER HARTMAN 959 132/146 F SHERIFF 56:04 18:03
1581 GINGER ABBOTT 87 106/128 F TEAM 3 56:05 18:04
1582 LEANNE ROBINSON 2568 60/68 F 56:06 18:04
1583 DEBORAH NORRIS 141 107/128 F TEAM 5 56:07 18:04
1584 HANNAH OVERMYER 73 70/89 F TEAM 3 56:08 18:05
1585 ERIKA OVERMYER 94 118/140 F TEAM 3 56:14 18:07
1586 STEPHANIE REAM 78 61/68 F TEAM 3 56:15 18:07
1587 CAROL FEARS 965 71/83 F SHERIFF 56:25 18:10
1588 MARY WILHELM 3324 57/69 F MT HELIX ACADEM 56:26 18:10
1589 ALEX WILHELM 3323 36/40 M MT HELIX ACADEM 56:26 18:11
1590 CASSIE KRAMER 486 100/133 F TEAM 9 56:26 18:11
1591 JESSICA KRAMER 473 53/57 F TEAM 9 56:27 18:11
1592 CAITIE MOORE 2671 71/89 F 56:28 18:11
1593 JANET MOORE 2673 101/133 F 56:28 18:11
1594 DAVID CRANFORD 2672 42/46 M 56:28 18:11
1595 THOMAS DUEHRING 2664 83/91 M 56:29 18:12
1596 LAURA DUEHRING 2106 72/83 F 56:30 18:12
1597 ANN ELLISON 2105 58/69 F 56:30 18:12
1598 CAMERON TAYLOR 1483 102/115 M 56:30 18:12
1599 JOHN ADAMS 2734 103/115 M 56:31 18:12
1600 NORMA GARCIA 453 102/133 F DISTRICT ATTORN 56:31 18:12

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1601 KEN DEYO 439 37/40 M DISTRICT ATTORN 56:34 18:13
1602 DARWIN ESPEJO 435 104/115 M DISTRICT ATTORN 56:34 18:13
1603 ASHLEY HURRELL 2303 62/68 F 56:35 18:13
1604 MATT HURRELL 2304 51/57 M 56:35 18:13
1605 LAURA HURRELL 2302 103/133 F 56:35 18:13
1606 PAIGE DILLARD 1408 72/89 F SHERIFF 56:36 18:14
1607 MATT POULIN 1122 98/110 M SHERIFF 56:37 18:14
1608 ALLISON GARCIA 516 119/140 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 56:37 18:14
1609 CHRISTY DUNN 507 120/140 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 56:38 18:14
1610 ELIZABETH DRISKILL 506 121/140 F SAN DIEGO PROBA 56:38 18:14
1611 LISA COLLAZO 2027 104/133 F 56:39 18:15
1612 DEBORAH MORI 2026 108/128 F 56:40 18:15
1613 TONY DILLARD 1406 106/112 M SHERIFF 56:41 18:15
1614 CODY FREE 84 99/110 M TEAM 3 56:42 18:16
1615 JESSE GRISSOMN 91 52/57 M TEAM 3 56:44 18:16
1616 DEBRA PICOU 371 73/83 F SDCCPD 56:49 18:18
1617 SUSAN HANSEN 3097 133/146 F 56:50 18:18
1618 TERRY FLETCHER 3098 75/77 M 56:50 18:18
1619 KARL LAPASTORA 2458 105/115 M 56:52 18:19
1620 CLARA RODRIGUEZ 1472 134/146 F 56:53 18:19
1621 SHELLY KING 83 105/133 F TEAM 3 56:55 18:20
1622 JORDAN CASTRO 97 73/89 F TEAM 3 56:56 18:20
1623 DEBRA TITUS 89 109/128 F TEAM 3 56:56 18:20
1624 TAMMY FREE 86 110/128 F TEAM 3 56:57 18:20
1625 JIM FREE 81 84/91 M TEAM 3 56:57 18:21
1626 CEARRA FREE 85 54/57 F TEAM 3 56:58 18:21
1627 KATHY STALNAKER 88 26/30 F TEAM 3 56:58 18:21
1628 DONNA OVERMYER 92 74/83 F TEAM 3 57:06 18:23
1629 PENNY FONCERRADA 2320 15/18 F 57:06 18:24
1630 MARYLIN JOHANSON 2440 5/8 F 57:07 18:24
1631 ROBERT APOSTOLOS 725 38/40 M SHERIFF 57:11 18:25
1632 MAVRY FREITAS 924 43/46 M SHERIFF 57:11 18:25
1633 JESSICA FREITAS 927 74/89 F SHERIFF 57:12 18:25
1634 KAREN FREITAS 925 106/133 F SHERIFF 57:16 18:26
1635 REBEKAH TREVINO 1444 135/146 F 57:16 18:27
1636 ALEX ROOZEN 1463 106/115 M 57:16 18:27
1637 ERIC TREVINO 1491 107/115 M 57:23 18:29
1638 AMY HAGEN 2516 111/128 F 57:24 18:29
1639 WENDY HAGEN 2604 122/140 F 57:24 18:29
1640 JIM SIMON 2605 105/116 M 57:29 18:31
1641 BARBARA CROZIER 1006 107/133 F SHERIFF 57:29 18:31
1642 SANDRA BATTRICK 304 108/133 F TEAM 2 57:31 18:31
1643 ANTHONY BATTRICK 303 100/110 M TEAM 2 57:31 18:31
1644 BILL MCNALLY 2310 15/16 M 57:32 18:32
1645 JAN RANCIGLIO 2311 27/30 F 57:32 18:32
1646 TINA BANCROFT 2680 75/83 F 57:32 18:32
1647 JOYCE IVES 2600 59/69 F 57:33 18:32
1648 KAELA BUDDE 3191 75/89 F 57:33 18:32
1649 PAM BUDDE 3189 109/133 F 57:34 18:32
1650 CHERI MINELLO 2735 136/146 F 57:34 18:32

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1651 JESSICA BAKEN 2368 137/146 F 57:34 18:32
1652 STEPHANIE QUICK 2369 138/146 F 57:35 18:33
1653 SYLVIA NICHOLS 82 110/133 F TEAM 3 57:35 18:33
1654 KARI JANAK 93 123/140 F TEAM 3 57:36 18:33
1655 HEATHER GRIMES 2255 124/140 F 57:36 18:33
1656 KARA ENGLER 2254 125/140 F 57:41 18:35
1657 SUSAN RIGHTHOUSE 485 111/133 F TEAM 9 57:42 18:35
1658 BRET RIGHTHOUSE 484 107/112 M TEAM 9 57:42 18:35
1659 JANICE CLAYTON 472 16/18 F TEAM 9 57:43 18:35
1660 KIMBERLIE ROBLE 591 139/146 F BORDER PATROL 57:43 18:35
1661 ELLEN BELL 561 112/128 F BORDER PATROL 57:44 18:36
1662 BOB FABREGAS 415 85/91 M TEAM 7 57:45 18:36
1663 LISA CASTRO 95 113/128 F TEAM 3 57:45 18:36
1664 TRICIA HARRELL 90 60/69 F TEAM 3 57:51 18:38
1665 KRISTEN HOOKE 1286 76/89 F TEAM 8 57:52 18:38
1666 MINERVA RAMOS 1263 112/133 F TEAM 8 57:52 18:38
1667 PATRICIA KLINGLER 3001 1/3 F 57:53 18:39
1668 JONI STRONG 546 6/8 F HARBOR POLICE 57:54 18:39
1669 STANFORD KLINGLER 3000 8/8 M 57:54 18:39
1670 KAYLA CRAVEN 2606 77/89 F 57:55 18:39
1671 DAWN RODRIGUEZ 1079 114/128 F SHERIFF 57:59 18:40
1672 LESLIE NIELSEN 1078 126/140 F SHERIFF 57:59 18:40
1673 LISA SILVA 510 113/133 F DISTRICT ATTORN 57:59 18:40
1674 PETER MORTON 1139 86/91 M SHERIFF 57:59 18:41
1675 MARCY FOROYCE 1140 17/18 F SHERIFF 58:05 18:42
1676 MEG SECOR 1129 76/83 F SHERIFF 58:12 18:45
1677 CLAUDETTE MILLER 765 7/8 F SHERIFF 58:12 18:45
1678 MICHELLE MILLER 763 127/140 F SHERIFF 58:13 18:45
1679 RICHARD MILLER 762 7/8 M SHERIFF 58:13 18:45
1680 ED KELLY 587 108/112 M BORDER PATROL 58:14 18:45
1681 JOEY KELLY 567 101/110 M BORDER PATROL 58:14 18:45
1682 NANCY MCCORMICK 3056 128/140 F 58:14 18:45
1683 BRYAN CUSACK 2658 102/110 M 58:15 18:45
1684 DANIEL MCCORMICK 3057 108/115 M 58:15 18:46
1685 KYLE CUSACK 2657 103/110 M 58:17 18:46
1686 SAMANTHA FLEMING 1260 115/128 F TEAM 8 58:17 18:46
1687 MICHELLE CLARK 1285 116/128 F TEAM 8 58:17 18:46
1688 KYLE STEWART 2405 53/57 M 58:17 18:46
1689 RHEA STEWART 2403 114/133 F 58:18 18:47
1690 KENDALL STEWART 2404 54/57 M 58:19 18:47
1691 KATHLEEN ATEN 999 117/128 F SHERIFF 58:20 18:47
1692 MARCIA GROSS 998 115/133 F SHERIFF 58:21 18:48
1693 MATTHEW LOZANO 690 104/110 M TEAM 17 58:24 18:48
1694 SAMMY ESQUIVEL 689 105/110 M TEAM 17 58:25 18:49
1695 LESLEE HALL 996 116/133 F SHERIFF 58:25 18:49
1696 TYLER PRICE 997 106/110 M SHERIFF 58:26 18:49
1697 NANCY DANIELS 2471 77/83 F 58:27 18:49
1698 SANDRA BOATWRIGHT 2601 28/30 F 58:27 18:49
1699 JEN SMITH 1026 129/140 F SHERIFF 58:29 18:50
1700 TRISH DIETRICH 1124 F SHERIFF 58:30 18:50

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1701 JEANETTE SHALHOUB 1029 117/133 F SHERIFF 58:31 18:51
1702 MIKE ARRINGTON 1027 76/77 M SHERIFF 58:31 18:51
1703 SARAH PINNEY 2385 78/89 F 58:43 18:55
1704 ALEX CASTRO 96 55/57 F TEAM 3 58:43 18:55
1705 MARTIN CASTRO 100 106/116 M TEAM 3 58:43 18:55
1706 DAN HOLLISTER 686 109/112 M TEAM 17 58:45 18:55
1707 GREGORY SULLIVAN 907 110/112 M SHERIFF 58:52 18:58
1708 QUAID SULLIVAN 906 107/110 M SHERIFF 58:54 18:58
1709 CHRIS YOKOYAMA 3131 77/77 M 58:57 18:59
1710 JULIA YOKOYAMA 3130 140/146 F 58:58 18:59
1711 PATRICIA BARAJAS 2394 118/133 F 58:58 18:59
1712 JACQUELINE BARAJAS 2395 63/68 F 59:10 19:03
1713 AUSTIN LOZANO 691 108/110 M TEAM 17 59:10 19:03
1714 PATRICIA ALVAREZ 900 130/140 F SHERIFF 59:10 19:03
1715 AL LOZANO 678 107/116 M TEAM 17 59:10 19:03
1716 RACHAEL GODING 899 141/146 F SHERIFF 59:15 19:05
1717 SHARLENE RAMIREZ 56 119/133 F TEAM 3 59:15 19:05
1718 KIRSTEN RAMIREZ 58 79/89 F TEAM 3 59:15 19:05
1719 ROMERO SAN AGUSTIN 542 108/116 M HARBOR POLICE 59:16 19:05
1720 IDA MOLINA 550 29/30 F HARBOR POLICE 59:17 19:06
1721 JULIE ALVES 553 61/69 F HARBOR POLICE 59:21 19:07
1722 DAISY CHELBERG 552 80/89 F HARBOR POLICE 59:21 19:07
1723 KATIE CLARKE 440 120/133 F DISTRICT ATTORN 59:21 19:07
1724 LEANN TEIXEIRA 433 F TEAM 7 59:33 19:11
1725 TIM FOSTER 1570 M 59:33 19:11
1726 JONATHAN ROBBINS 901 109/115 M SHERIFF 59:34 19:11
1727 LINDA PETERSON 432 121/133 F TEAM 7 59:34 19:11
1728 WILLIAM PETERSON 421 44/46 M TEAM 7 59:34 19:11
1729 JOY ROMEY 692 122/133 F TEAM 17 59:35 19:11
1730 ARICIA LEIGHTON 548 131/140 F HARBOR POLICE 59:35 19:11
1731 JOY HUNTER 539 132/140 F HARBOR POLICE 59:36 19:12
1732 FRANK BUDAJ 263 M TEAM 2 59:41 19:13
1733 JAMES GOMEZ 245 55/57 M TEAM 2 59:42 19:13
1734 DAVE CRAIG 1010 109/116 M SHERIFF 59:48 19:15
1735 MICHELLE CRAIG 1011 118/128 F SHERIFF 59:48 19:16
1736 ANTIQUA PHINAZEE 3279 142/146 F 59:56 19:18
1737 COLLETTE BEATON 3207 123/133 F 1:00:01 19:20
1738 JOHN JOHNSON 586 16/16 M BORDER PATROL 1:00:01 19:20
1739 JON MCNAMEE 588 111/112 M BORDER PATROL 1:00:02 19:20
1740 PATRICK BARNA 2169 56/57 M WATER RATS 1:00:02 19:20
1741 LORI BIRD 757 78/83 F SHERIFF 1:00:02 19:20
1742 TERESA GERSCH 794 62/69 F SHERIFF 1:00:04 19:21
1743 CHARLENE PENA 893 119/128 F SHERIFF 1:00:04 19:21
1744 DIANE ERK 2102 63/69 F 1:00:04 19:21
1745 FRANK DEZENZO 2101 39/40 M 1:00:11 19:23
1746 ANDREW BARNA 2171 57/57 M WATER RATS 1:00:11 19:23
1747 JESSICA TALAMAS 2173 143/146 F WATER RATS 1:00:12 19:23
1748 LAURA DILLARD 1407 64/69 F SHERIFF 1:00:13 19:24
1749 GREG BARNETT 744 87/91 M SHERIFF 1:00:23 19:27
1750 KIM GUGLIELMUCCI 193 120/128 F TEAM 5 1:00:23 19:27

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1751 ALESSA GUGLIELMUCCI 196 81/89 F TEAM 5 1:00:25 19:27
1752 CHRISTI ROSSON 186 65/69 F TEAM 5 1:00:28 19:29
1753 DANIELLE ROSSON 185 82/89 F TEAM 5 1:00:29 19:29
1754 LISA HOOKE 1287 124/133 F TEAM 8 1:00:30 19:29
1755 RUTH LOMBARD 429 79/83 F TEAM 7 1:00:33 19:30
1756 FRANK LOMBARD 417 8/8 M TEAM 7 1:00:36 19:31
1757 SUZANNE ADAM 2108 121/128 F 1:00:37 19:31
1758 ANTHONY ADAM 2109 110/115 M 1:00:37 19:31
1759 SHANNON COOLEY 2198 83/89 F 1:00:47 19:35
1760 PATRICK COOLEY 2196 109/110 M 1:00:47 19:35
1761 JOHN COOLEY 2195 110/116 M 1:00:49 19:35
1762 REFUGIO CARNEY 601 125/133 F BORDER PATROL 1:00:49 19:35
1763 WENDY DAVIS 598 126/133 F BORDER PATROL 1:00:49 19:35
1764 CARLA HILL 2141 122/128 F Family #2 1:00:50 19:36
1765 JASON HILL 2140 111/116 M Family #2 1:00:51 19:36
1766 TAFFY BREKKE 2139 123/128 F Family #2 1:00:51 19:36
1767 KYLE BREKKE 2138 112/116 M Family #2 1:00:51 19:36
1768 DAN COOPER 115 113/116 M TEAM 1 1:00:53 19:37
1769 DANIELLE COOPER 116 56/57 F TEAM 1 1:00:55 19:37
1770 DELIA COOLEY 2197 124/128 F 1:01:02 19:39
1771 BOB COOLEY 2585 2/2 M 1:01:03 19:40
1772 PATRICIA GEDDES 3241 18/18 F 1:01:14 19:43
1773 CHRISTINE CYMAN 3292 144/146 F 1:01:24 19:46
1774 MADISON GOETZ 1101 F SHERIFF 1:02:01 19:58
1775 BARBARA ARDILLA 1102 66/69 F SHERIFF 1:02:02 19:59
1776 RITA CYMAN 2075 67/69 F 1:02:06 20:00
1777 STEPHANIE CLARK 1107 57/57 F SHERIFF 1:02:07 20:00
1778 PATRICIA BOWLES 790 2/3 F SHERIFF 1:02:18 20:04
1779 BRIDGETTE BROWNELL 3211 145/146 F 1:02:18 20:04
1780 KATHY BROWNELL 2290 68/69 F 1:02:28 20:07
1781 DEBRA HASKINS 932 127/133 F SHERIFF 1:02:29 20:07
1782 WAYNE SMITH 2770 111/115 M 1:02:41 20:11
1783 DAVID ARDILLA 1103 88/91 M SHERIFF 1:02:41 20:11
1784 CARSON CLARK 1105 89/91 M SHERIFF 1:02:43 20:12
1785 ELAINE CLARK 1106 128/133 F SHERIFF 1:02:43 20:12
1786 VENETTE SMITH 2768 133/140 F 1:02:47 20:13
1787 LORI ADAMS 236 134/140 F TEAM 2 1:03:08 20:20
1788 MARYAM MOJGANI 227 146/146 F TEAM 2 1:03:09 20:20
1789 ALBERT AMBITO 3128 112/115 M 1:03:09 20:20
1790 GIL TOMELDAN 2370 114/116 M 1:03:11 20:21
1791 KAYDEN CARPENTER 2456 84/89 F 1:03:36 20:29
1792 ARLENE AMBITO 3127 135/140 F 1:03:37 20:29
1793 SANDY CARPENTER 2455 129/133 F 1:03:37 20:29
1794 SHARON STONE 2482 130/133 F 1:04:05 20:38
1795 VANESSA HENDERSON 1379 64/68 F SHERIFF 1:04:05 20:38
1796 BRANDON ROBINSON 1380 45/45 M SHERIFF 1:04:11 20:40
1797 JOYCE ABELLA 2059 125/128 F 1:04:11 20:40
1798 KRISTEN ABELLA 2060 85/89 F 1:04:11 20:40
1799 JAMES BRADLEY 523 115/116 M HARBOR POLICE 1:04:14 20:41
1800 ANNALISA ACEDO 543 126/128 F HARBOR POLICE 1:04:14 20:41

18TH ANNUAL CRIMESTOPPERS
LIGHT THE NIGHT AGAINST CRIME 5K RUN/WALK
BENEFITING SAN DIEGO COUNTY'S CRIMESTOPPERS FELONY CRIME REWARD FUND
Saturday, October 23rd, 2004 7:00 p.m.
Registration & Results by Kathy Loper Events

Place Name No. Div/Tot Sex Team Time Pace
1801 MICHAEL SILVA 551 112/112 M HARBOR POLICE 1:04:15 20:42
1802 TAYLOR RAY 2593 86/89 F 1:04:16 20:42
1803 BRIANNA LOPEZ 2769 87/89 F 1:04:16 20:42
1804 MARCENE DRYSDALE 2134 80/83 F 1:04:17 20:42
1805 RHEA SCHICK 2132 65/68 F 1:04:19 20:43
1806 GINGER BROUSSARD 2135 66/68 F 1:04:19 20:43
1807 KAILEY CUMMING 2191 88/89 F 1:04:37 20:49
1808 CAROL HOLMES 2314 30/30 F 1:05:20 21:03
1809 TONI ROWDEN 3229 8/8 F 1:05:21 21:03
1810 MERLYN HOLMES 2313 40/40 M 1:05:21 21:03
1811 IAN CUMMING 2189 45/46 M 1:05:34 21:07
1812 KATE DRYSDALE 2557 89/89 F 1:05:34 21:07
1813 VICTORIA BARCIKOWSK 2133 67/68 F 1:05:35 21:07
1814 BRITTANY HEID 1057 68/68 F SHERIFF 1:05:36 21:07
1815 NANCY WIKOFF 1055 81/83 F SHERIFF 1:05:36 21:08
1816 DANIEL NICKEL 1013 113/115 M SHERIFF 1:05:44 21:10
1817 ANDREW AGUILAR 562 110/110 M BORDER PATROL 1:05:45 21:10
1818 LINDA SAUM 589 131/133 F BORDER PATROL 1:05:53 21:13
1819 SYLVIA OEDEWALDT 1497 136/140 F 1:05:56 21:14
1820 JERRY OEDEWALDT 1445 116/116 M 1:05:57 21:14
1821 STACEY BOGGS 2533 137/140 F 1:05:58 21:15
1822 NORA JONES 1436 127/128 F 1:06:06 21:17
1823 KARL FULENWIDER 1687 90/91 M 1:06:09 21:18
1824 CATHY WILSON 1686 82/83 F 1:06:09 21:18
1825 LISA AMMAN 1688 132/133 F 1:06:24 21:23
1826 CHRISTOPHER DAY 3368 114/115 M SOUTHWESTERN CO 1:06:25 21:23
1827 ANGIE REDDISH-DAY 389 128/128 F TEAM 13 1:06:25 21:23
1828 PATTY GONZALEZ 584 133/133 F BORDER PATROL 1:07:21 21:41
1829 TINA NICKEL 1012 138/140 F SHERIFF 1:07:21 21:42
1830 SHANNON COLEMAN 1689 139/140 F 1:07:22 21:42
1831 REGGIE RIDGELS 1690 115/115 M 1:07:49 21:50
1832 DONNA JONES-ROBINSO 1382 83/83 F SHERIFF 1:07:50 21:51
1833 THERESA WORIES 1409 69/69 F SHERIFF 1:09:15 22:18
1834 NATARSHIA BARNES 3280 140/140 F 1:10:51 22:49
1835 GREGORY HOWARD 2442 91/91 M 1:10:52 22:49
1836 DIANA HAMBY 2509 3/3 F 1:14:50 24:06
1837 STEVE MICHEL 2641 46/46 M 1:15:13 24:13